You are here: Home

Hydrologic Unit Codes

#
# National Water Information System
# 2017/04/28
#
#
# Date Retrieved: USGS Water Data for the Nation Help System
#
huc_cd	huc_class_cd	huc_nm
8s	15s	51s
01	Region	New England Region
0101	Subregion	St. John
010100	Accounting Unit	St. John
01010001	Cataloging Unit	Upper St. John
01010002	Cataloging Unit	Allagash
01010003	Cataloging Unit	Fish
01010004	Cataloging Unit	Aroostook
01010005	Cataloging Unit	Meduxnekeag
0102	Subregion	Penobscot
010200	Accounting Unit	Penobscot
01020001	Cataloging Unit	West Branch Penobscot
01020002	Cataloging Unit	East Branch Penobscot
01020003	Cataloging Unit	Mattawamkeag
01020004	Cataloging Unit	Piscataquis
01020005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Penobscot
0103	Subregion	Kennebec
010300	Accounting Unit	Kennebec
01030001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kennebec
01030002	Cataloging Unit	Dead
01030003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kennebec
0104	Subregion	Androscoggin
010400	Accounting Unit	Androscoggin
01040001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Androscoggin
01040002	Cataloging Unit	Lower Androscoggin
0105	Subregion	Maine Coastal
010500	Accounting Unit	Maine Coastal
01050001	Cataloging Unit	St. Croix
01050002	Cataloging Unit	Maine Coastal
01050003	Cataloging Unit	St. George-Sheepscot
01050004	Cataloging Unit	Passamaquoddy Bay-Bay of Fundy
0106	Subregion	Saco
010600	Accounting Unit	Saco
01060001	Cataloging Unit	Presumpscot
01060002	Cataloging Unit	Saco
01060003	Cataloging Unit	Piscataqua-Salmon Falls
0107	Subregion	Merrimack
010700	Accounting Unit	Merrimack
01070001	Cataloging Unit	Pemigewasset
01070002	Cataloging Unit	Merrimack
01070002	Cataloging Unit	Winnipesaukee River
01070003	Cataloging Unit	Contoocook
01070004	Cataloging Unit	Nashua
01070005	Cataloging Unit	Concord
01070006	Cataloging Unit	Merrimack River
0108	Subregion	Connecticut
010801	Accounting Unit	Upper Connecticut
01080101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Connecticut
01080102	Cataloging Unit	Passumpsic
01080103	Cataloging Unit	Waits
01080104	Cataloging Unit	Upper Connecticut-Mascoma
01080105	Cataloging Unit	White
01080106	Cataloging Unit	Black-Ottauquechee
01080107	Cataloging Unit	West
010802	Accounting Unit	Lower Connecticut
01080201	Cataloging Unit	Middle Connecticut
01080202	Cataloging Unit	Miller
01080203	Cataloging Unit	Deerfield
01080204	Cataloging Unit	Chicopee
01080205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Connecticut
01080206	Cataloging Unit	Westfield
01080207	Cataloging Unit	Farmington
0109	Subregion	Massachusetts-Rhode Island Coastal
010900	Accounting Unit	Massachusetts-Rhode Island Coastal
01090001	Cataloging Unit	Charles
01090002	Cataloging Unit	Cape Cod
01090003	Cataloging Unit	Blackstone
01090004	Cataloging Unit	Narragansett
01090005	Cataloging Unit	Pawcatuck-Wood
0110	Subregion	Connecticut Coastal
011000	Accounting Unit	Connecticut Coastal
01100001	Cataloging Unit	Quinebaug
01100002	Cataloging Unit	Shetucket
01100003	Cataloging Unit	Thames
01100004	Cataloging Unit	Quinnipiac
01100005	Cataloging Unit	Housatonic
01100006	Cataloging Unit	Saugatuck
01100007	Cataloging Unit	Long Island Sound
0111	Subregion	St. Francois
011100	Accounting Unit	St. Francois
01110000	Cataloging Unit	St. Francois
02	Region	Mid Atlantic Region
0201	Subregion	Richelieu
020100	Accounting Unit	Richelieu
02010001	Cataloging Unit	Lake George
02010002	Cataloging Unit	Otter
02010003	Cataloging Unit	Winooski
02010004	Cataloging Unit	Ausable
02010005	Cataloging Unit	Lamoille
02010006	Cataloging Unit	Great Chazy-Saranac
02010007	Cataloging Unit	Missisquoi
0202	Subregion	Upper Hudson
020200	Accounting Unit	Upper Hudson
02020001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Hudson
02020002	Cataloging Unit	Sacandaga
02020003	Cataloging Unit	Hudson-Hoosic
02020004	Cataloging Unit	Mohawk
02020005	Cataloging Unit	Schoharie
02020006	Cataloging Unit	Middle Hudson
02020007	Cataloging Unit	Rondout
02020008	Cataloging Unit	Hudson-Wappinger
0203	Subregion	Lower Hudson-Long Island
020301	Accounting Unit	Lower Hudson
02030101	Cataloging Unit	Lower Hudson
02030102	Cataloging Unit	Bronx
02030103	Cataloging Unit	Hackensack-Passaic
02030104	Cataloging Unit	Sandy Hook-Staten Island
02030105	Cataloging Unit	Raritan
020302	Accounting Unit	Long Island
02030201	Cataloging Unit	Northern Long Island
02030202	Cataloging Unit	Southern Long Island
02030203	Cataloging Unit	Long Island Sound
0204	Subregion	Delaware-Mid Atlantic Coastal
020401	Accounting Unit	Upper Delaware
02040101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Delaware
02040102	Cataloging Unit	East Branch Delaware
02040103	Cataloging Unit	Lackawaxen
02040104	Cataloging Unit	Middle Delaware-Mongaup-Brodhead
02040105	Cataloging Unit	Middle Delaware-Musconetcong
02040106	Cataloging Unit	Lehigh
020402	Accounting Unit	Lower Delaware
02040201	Cataloging Unit	Crosswicks-Neshaminy
02040202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Delaware
02040203	Cataloging Unit	Schuylkill
02040204	Cataloging Unit	Delaware Bay
02040205	Cataloging Unit	Brandywine-Christina
02040206	Cataloging Unit	Cohansey-Maurice
02040207	Cataloging Unit	Broadkill-Smyrna
020403	Accounting Unit	Mid Atlantic Coastal
02040301	Cataloging Unit	Mullica-Toms
02040302	Cataloging Unit	Great Egg Harbor
02040303	Cataloging Unit	Chincoteague
02040304	Cataloging Unit	Eastern Lower Delmarva
0205	Subregion	Susquehanna
020501	Accounting Unit	Upper Susquehanna
02050101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Susquehanna
02050102	Cataloging Unit	Chenango
02050103	Cataloging Unit	Owego-Wappasening
02050104	Cataloging Unit	Tioga
02050105	Cataloging Unit	Chemung
02050106	Cataloging Unit	Upper Susquehanna-Tunkhannock
02050107	Cataloging Unit	Upper Susquehanna-Lackawanna
020502	Accounting Unit	West Branch Susquehanna
02050201	Cataloging Unit	Upper West Branch Susquehanna
02050202	Cataloging Unit	Sinnemahoning
02050203	Cataloging Unit	Middle West Branch Susquehanna
02050204	Cataloging Unit	Bald Eagle
02050205	Cataloging Unit	Pine
02050206	Cataloging Unit	Lower West Branch Susquehanna
020503	Accounting Unit	Lower Susquehanna
02050301	Cataloging Unit	Lower Susquehanna-Penns
02050302	Cataloging Unit	Upper Juniata
02050303	Cataloging Unit	Raystown
02050304	Cataloging Unit	Lower Juniata
02050305	Cataloging Unit	Lower Susquehanna-Swatara
02050306	Cataloging Unit	Lower Susquehanna
0206	Subregion	Upper Chesapeake
020600	Accounting Unit	Upper Chesapeake
02060001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Chesapeake Bay
02060002	Cataloging Unit	Chester-Sassafras
02060003	Cataloging Unit	Gunpowder-Patapsco
02060004	Cataloging Unit	Severn
02060005	Cataloging Unit	Choptank
02060006	Cataloging Unit	Patuxent
02060007	Cataloging Unit	Blackwater-Wicomico
02060008	Cataloging Unit	Nanticoke
02060009	Cataloging Unit	Pocomoke
02060010	Cataloging Unit	Chincoteague
0207	Subregion	Potomac
020700	Accounting Unit	Potomac
02070001	Cataloging Unit	South Branch Potomac
02070002	Cataloging Unit	North Branch Potomac
02070003	Cataloging Unit	Cacapon-Town
02070004	Cataloging Unit	Conococheague-Opequon
02070005	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Shenandoah
02070006	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Shenandoah
02070007	Cataloging Unit	Shenandoah
02070008	Cataloging Unit	Middle Potomac-Catoctin
02070009	Cataloging Unit	Monocacy
02070010	Cataloging Unit	Middle Potomac-Anacostia-Occoquan
02070011	Cataloging Unit	Lower Potomac
0208	Subregion	Lower Chesapeake
020801	Accounting Unit	Lower Chesapeake
02080101	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chesapeake Bay
02080102	Cataloging Unit	Great Wicomico-Piankatank
02080103	Cataloging Unit	Rapidan-Upper Rappahannock
02080104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Rappahannock
02080105	Cataloging Unit	Mattaponi
02080106	Cataloging Unit	Pamunkey
02080107	Cataloging Unit	York
02080108	Cataloging Unit	Lynnhaven-Poquoson
02080109	Cataloging Unit	Nanticoke
02080109	Cataloging Unit	Western Lower Delmarva
02080110	Cataloging Unit	Tangier
02080111	Cataloging Unit	Pokomoke-Western Lower Delmarva
020802	Accounting Unit	James
02080201	Cataloging Unit	Upper James
02080202	Cataloging Unit	Maury
02080203	Cataloging Unit	Middle James-Buffalo
02080204	Cataloging Unit	Rivanna
02080205	Cataloging Unit	Middle James-Willis
02080206	Cataloging Unit	Lower James
02080207	Cataloging Unit	Appomattox
02080208	Cataloging Unit	Hampton Roads
03	Region	South Atlantic-Gulf Region
0301	Subregion	Chowan-Roanoke
030101	Accounting Unit	Roanoke
03010101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Roanoke
03010102	Cataloging Unit	Middle Roanoke
03010103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Dan
03010104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Dan
03010105	Cataloging Unit	Banister
03010106	Cataloging Unit	Roanoke Rapids
03010107	Cataloging Unit	Lower Roanoke
030102	Accounting Unit	Albemarle-Chowan
03010201	Cataloging Unit	Nottoway
03010202	Cataloging Unit	Blackwater
03010203	Cataloging Unit	Chowan
03010204	Cataloging Unit	Meherrin
03010205	Cataloging Unit	Albemarle
0302	Subregion	Neuse-Pamlico
030201	Accounting Unit	Pamlico
03020101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Tar
03020102	Cataloging Unit	Fishing
03020103	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tar
03020104	Cataloging Unit	Pamlico
03020105	Cataloging Unit	Pamlico Sound
03020106	Cataloging Unit	Bogue-Core Sounds
030202	Accounting Unit	Neuse
03020201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Neuse
03020202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Neuse
03020203	Cataloging Unit	Contentnea
03020204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Neuse
030203	Accounting Unit	Onslow Bay
03020301	Cataloging Unit	White Oak River
03020302	Cataloging Unit	New River
0303	Subregion	Cape Fear
030300	Accounting Unit	Cape Fear
03030001	Cataloging Unit	New
03030002	Cataloging Unit	Haw
03030003	Cataloging Unit	Deep
03030004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cape Fear
03030005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cape Fear
03030006	Cataloging Unit	Black
03030007	Cataloging Unit	Northeast Cape Fear
0304	Subregion	Pee Dee
030401	Accounting Unit	Upper Pee Dee
03040101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yadkin
03040102	Cataloging Unit	South Yadkin
03040103	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yadkin
03040104	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pee Dee
03040105	Cataloging Unit	Rocky
030402	Accounting Unit	Lower Pee Dee
03040201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Pee Dee
03040202	Cataloging Unit	Lynches
03040203	Cataloging Unit	Lumber
03040204	Cataloging Unit	Little Pee Dee
03040205	Cataloging Unit	Black
03040206	Cataloging Unit	Waccamaw
03040207	Cataloging Unit	Carolina Coastal-Sampit
03040208	Cataloging Unit	Coastal Carolina
0305	Subregion	Edisto-Santee
030501	Accounting Unit	Santee
03050101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Catawba
03050102	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Catawba
03050103	Cataloging Unit	Lower Catawba
03050104	Cataloging Unit	Wateree
03050105	Cataloging Unit	Upper Broad
03050106	Cataloging Unit	Lower Broad
03050107	Cataloging Unit	Tyger
03050108	Cataloging Unit	Enoree
03050109	Cataloging Unit	Saluda
03050110	Cataloging Unit	Congaree
03050111	Cataloging Unit	Lake Marion
03050112	Cataloging Unit	Santee
030502	Accounting Unit	Edisto-South Carolina Coastal
03050201	Cataloging Unit	Cooper
03050202	Cataloging Unit	South Carolina Coastal
03050203	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Edisto
03050204	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Edisto
03050205	Cataloging Unit	Four Hole Swamp
03050206	Cataloging Unit	Edisto River
03050207	Cataloging Unit	Salkehatchie
03050208	Cataloging Unit	Broad-St. Helena
03050209	Cataloging Unit	Bulls Bay
03050210	Cataloging Unit	St. Helena Island
0306	Subregion	Ogeechee-Savannah
030601	Accounting Unit	Savannah
03060101	Cataloging Unit	Seneca
03060102	Cataloging Unit	Tugaloo
03060103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Savannah
03060104	Cataloging Unit	Broad
03060105	Cataloging Unit	Little
03060105	Cataloging Unit	Upper French Broad
03060106	Cataloging Unit	Middle Savannah
03060107	Cataloging Unit	Stevens
03060108	Cataloging Unit	Brier
03060109	Cataloging Unit	Lower Savannah
03060110	Cataloging Unit	Calibogue Sound-Wright River
030602	Accounting Unit	Ogeechee
03060201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ogeechee
03060202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ogeechee
03060203	Cataloging Unit	Canoochee
03060204	Cataloging Unit	Ogeechee Coastal
0307	Subregion	Altamaha-St. Marys
030701	Accounting Unit	Altamaha
03070101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Oconee
03070102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Oconee
03070103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ocmulgee
03070104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ocmulgee
03070105	Cataloging Unit	Little Ocmulgee
03070106	Cataloging Unit	Altamaha
03070107	Cataloging Unit	Ohoopee
030702	Accounting Unit	St. Marys-Satilla
03070201	Cataloging Unit	Satilla
03070202	Cataloging Unit	Little Satilla
03070203	Cataloging Unit	Cumberland-St. Simons
03070204	Cataloging Unit	St. Marys
03070205	Cataloging Unit	Nassau
0308	Subregion	St. Johns
030801	Accounting Unit	St. Johns
03080101	Cataloging Unit	Upper St. Johns
03080102	Cataloging Unit	Oklawaha
03080103	Cataloging Unit	Lower St. Johns
030802	Accounting Unit	East Florida Coastal
03080201	Cataloging Unit	Daytona-St. Augustine
03080202	Cataloging Unit	Cape Canaveral
03080203	Cataloging Unit	Vero Beach
0309	Subregion	Southern Florida
030901	Accounting Unit	Kissimmee
03090101	Cataloging Unit	Kissimmee
03090102	Cataloging Unit	Northern Okeechobee Inflow
03090103	Cataloging Unit	Western Okeechobee Inflow
030902	Accounting Unit	Southern Florida
03090201	Cataloging Unit	Lake Okeechobee
03090202	Cataloging Unit	Everglades
03090203	Cataloging Unit	Florida Bay-Florida Keys
03090204	Cataloging Unit	Big Cypress Swamp
03090205	Cataloging Unit	Caloosahatchee
03090206	Cataloging Unit	Florida Southeast Coast
0310	Subregion	Peace-Tampa Bay
031001	Accounting Unit	Peace
03100101	Cataloging Unit	Peace
03100102	Cataloging Unit	Myakka
03100103	Cataloging Unit	Charlotte Harbor
031002	Accounting Unit	Tampa Bay
03100201	Cataloging Unit	Sarasota Bay
03100202	Cataloging Unit	Manatee
03100203	Cataloging Unit	Little Manatee
03100204	Cataloging Unit	Alafia
03100205	Cataloging Unit	Hillsborough
03100206	Cataloging Unit	Tampa Bay
03100207	Cataloging Unit	Crystal-Pithlachascotee
03100208	Cataloging Unit	Withlacoochee
0311	Subregion	Suwannee
031101	Accounting Unit	Aucilla-Waccasassa
03110101	Cataloging Unit	Waccasassa
03110102	Cataloging Unit	Econfina-Steinhatchee
03110103	Cataloging Unit	Aucilla
031102	Accounting Unit	Suwannee
03110201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Suwannee
03110202	Cataloging Unit	Alapaha
03110203	Cataloging Unit	Withlacoochee
03110204	Cataloging Unit	Little
03110205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Suwannee
03110206	Cataloging Unit	Santa Fe
0312	Subregion	Ochlockonee
031200	Accounting Unit	Ochlockonee
03120001	Cataloging Unit	Apalachee Bay-St. Marks
03120002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ochlockonee
03120003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ochlockonee
0313	Subregion	Apalachicola
031300	Accounting Unit	Apalachicola
03130001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Chattahoochee
03130002	Cataloging Unit	Middle Chattahoochee-Lake Harding
03130003	Cataloging Unit	Middle Chattahoochee-Walter F
03130004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chattahoochee
03130005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Flint
03130006	Cataloging Unit	Middle Flint
03130007	Cataloging Unit	Kinchafoonee-Muckalee
03130008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Flint
03130009	Cataloging Unit	Ichawaynochaway
03130010	Cataloging Unit	Spring
03130011	Cataloging Unit	Apalachicola
03130012	Cataloging Unit	Chipola
03130013	Cataloging Unit	New
03130014	Cataloging Unit	Apalachicola Bay
0314	Subregion	Choctawhatchee-Escambia
031401	Accounting Unit	Florida Panhandle Coastal
03140101	Cataloging Unit	St. Andrew-St. Joseph Bays
03140102	Cataloging Unit	Choctawhatchee Bay
03140103	Cataloging Unit	Yellow
03140104	Cataloging Unit	Blackwater
03140105	Cataloging Unit	Pensacola Bay
03140106	Cataloging Unit	Perdido
03140107	Cataloging Unit	Perdido Bay
031402	Accounting Unit	Choctawhatchee
03140201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Choctawhatchee
03140202	Cataloging Unit	Pea
03140203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Choctawhatchee
031403	Accounting Unit	Escambia
03140301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Conecuh
03140302	Cataloging Unit	Patsaliga
03140303	Cataloging Unit	Sepulga
03140304	Cataloging Unit	Lower Conecuh
03140305	Cataloging Unit	Escambia
0315	Subregion	Alabama
031501	Accounting Unit	Coosa-Tallapoosa
03150101	Cataloging Unit	Conasauga
03150102	Cataloging Unit	Coosawattee
03150103	Cataloging Unit	Oostanaula
03150104	Cataloging Unit	Etowah
03150105	Cataloging Unit	Upper Coosa
03150106	Cataloging Unit	Middle Coosa
03150107	Cataloging Unit	Lower Coosa
03150108	Cataloging Unit	Upper Tallapoosa
03150109	Cataloging Unit	Middle Tallapoosa
03150110	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tallapoosa
031502	Accounting Unit	Alabama
03150201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Alabama
03150202	Cataloging Unit	Cahaba
03150203	Cataloging Unit	Middle Alabama
03150204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Alabama
0316	Subregion	Mobile-Tombigbee
031601	Accounting Unit	Black Warrior-Tombigbee
03160101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Tombigbee
03160102	Cataloging Unit	Town
03160103	Cataloging Unit	Buttahatchee
03160104	Cataloging Unit	Tibbee
03160105	Cataloging Unit	Luxapallila
03160106	Cataloging Unit	Middle Tombigbee-Lubbub
03160107	Cataloging Unit	Sipsey
03160108	Cataloging Unit	Noxubee
03160109	Cataloging Unit	Mulberry
03160110	Cataloging Unit	Sipsey Fork
03160111	Cataloging Unit	Locust
03160112	Cataloging Unit	Upper Black Warrior
03160113	Cataloging Unit	Lower Black Warrior
031602	Accounting Unit	Mobile Bay-Tombigbee
03160201	Cataloging Unit	Middle Tombigbee-Chickasaw
03160202	Cataloging Unit	Sucarnoochee
03160203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tombigbee
03160204	Cataloging Unit	Mobile-Tensaw
03160205	Cataloging Unit	Mobile Bay
0317	Subregion	Pascagoula
031700	Accounting Unit	Pascagoula
03170001	Cataloging Unit	Chunky-Okatibbee
03170002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Chickasawhay
03170003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chickasawhay
03170004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Leaf
03170005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Leaf
03170006	Cataloging Unit	Pascagoula
03170007	Cataloging Unit	Black
03170008	Cataloging Unit	Escatawpa
03170009	Cataloging Unit	Mississippi Coastal
0318	Subregion	Pearl
031800	Accounting Unit	Pearl
03180001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pearl
03180002	Cataloging Unit	Middle Pearl-Strong
03180003	Cataloging Unit	Middle Pearl-Silver
03180004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Pearl
03180005	Cataloging Unit	Bogue Chitto
04	Region	Great Lakes Region
0401	Subregion	Western Lake Superior
040101	Accounting Unit	Northwestern Lake Superior
04010101	Cataloging Unit	Baptism-Brule
04010102	Cataloging Unit	Beaver-Lester
040102	Accounting Unit	St. Louis
04010201	Cataloging Unit	St. Louis
04010202	Cataloging Unit	Cloquet
040103	Accounting Unit	Southwestern Lake Superior
04010301	Cataloging Unit	Beartrap-Nemadji
04010302	Cataloging Unit	Bad-Montreal
0402	Subregion	Southern Lake Superior-Lake Superior
040201	Accounting Unit	Southcentral Lake Superior
04020101	Cataloging Unit	Black-Presque Isle
04020102	Cataloging Unit	Ontonagon
04020103	Cataloging Unit	Keweenaw Peninsula
04020104	Cataloging Unit	Sturgeon
04020105	Cataloging Unit	Dead-Kelsey
040202	Accounting Unit	Southeastern Lake Superior
04020201	Cataloging Unit	Betsy-Chocolay
04020202	Cataloging Unit	Tahquamenon
04020203	Cataloging Unit	Waiska
040203	Accounting Unit	Lake Superior
04020300	Cataloging Unit	Lake Superior
0403	Subregion	Northwestern Lake Michigan
040301	Accounting Unit	Northwestern Lake Michigan
04030101	Cataloging Unit	Manitowoc-Sheboygan
04030102	Cataloging Unit	Door-Kewaunee
04030103	Cataloging Unit	Duck-Pensaukee
04030104	Cataloging Unit	Oconto
04030105	Cataloging Unit	Peshtigo
04030106	Cataloging Unit	Brule
04030107	Cataloging Unit	Michigamme
04030108	Cataloging Unit	Menominee
04030109	Cataloging Unit	Cedar-Ford
04030110	Cataloging Unit	Escanaba
04030111	Cataloging Unit	Tacoosh-Whitefish
04030112	Cataloging Unit	Fishdam-Sturgeon
040302	Accounting Unit	Fox
04030201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Fox
04030202	Cataloging Unit	Wolf
04030203	Cataloging Unit	Lake Winnebago
04030204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Fox
0404	Subregion	Southwestern Lake Michigan
040400	Accounting Unit	Southwestern Lake Michigan
04040001	Cataloging Unit	Little Calumet-Galien
04040002	Cataloging Unit	Pike-Root
04040003	Cataloging Unit	Milwaukee
0405	Subregion	Southeastern Lake Michigan
040500	Accounting Unit	Southeastern Lake Michigan
04050001	Cataloging Unit	St. Joseph
04050002	Cataloging Unit	Black-Macatawa
04050003	Cataloging Unit	Kalamazoo
04050004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Grand
04050005	Cataloging Unit	Maple
04050006	Cataloging Unit	Lower Grand
04050007	Cataloging Unit	Thornapple
0406	Subregion	Northeastern Lake Michigan-Lake Michigan
040601	Accounting Unit	Northeastern Lake Michigan
04060101	Cataloging Unit	Pere Marquette-White
04060102	Cataloging Unit	Muskegon
04060103	Cataloging Unit	Manistee
04060104	Cataloging Unit	Betsie-Platte
04060105	Cataloging Unit	Boardman-Charlevoix
04060106	Cataloging Unit	Manistique
04060107	Cataloging Unit	Brevoort-Millecoquins
040602	Accounting Unit	Lake Michigan
04060200	Cataloging Unit	Lake Michigan
0407	Subregion	Northwestern Lake Huron
040700	Accounting Unit	Northwestern Lake Huron
04070001	Cataloging Unit	St. Marys
04070002	Cataloging Unit	Carp-Pine
04070003	Cataloging Unit	Lone Lake-Ocqueoc
04070004	Cataloging Unit	Cheboygan
04070005	Cataloging Unit	Black
04070006	Cataloging Unit	Thunder Bay
04070007	Cataloging Unit	Au Sable
0408	Subregion	Southwestern Lake Huron-Lake Huron
040801	Accounting Unit	Southwestern Lake Huron
04080101	Cataloging Unit	Au Gres-Rifle
04080102	Cataloging Unit	Kawkawlin-Pine
04080103	Cataloging Unit	Pigeon-Wiscoggin
04080104	Cataloging Unit	Birch-Willow
040802	Accounting Unit	Saginaw
04080201	Cataloging Unit	Tittabawassee
04080202	Cataloging Unit	Pine
04080203	Cataloging Unit	Shiawassee
04080204	Cataloging Unit	Flint
04080205	Cataloging Unit	Cass
04080206	Cataloging Unit	Saginaw
040803	Accounting Unit	Lake Huron
04080300	Cataloging Unit	Lake Huron
0409	Subregion	St. Clair-Detroit
040900	Accounting Unit	St. Clair-Detroit
04090001	Cataloging Unit	St. Clair
04090002	Cataloging Unit	Lake St. Clair
04090003	Cataloging Unit	Clinton
04090004	Cataloging Unit	Detroit
04090005	Cataloging Unit	Huron
0410	Subregion	Western Lake Erie
041000	Accounting Unit	Western Lake Erie
04100001	Cataloging Unit	Ottawa-Stony
04100002	Cataloging Unit	Raisin
04100003	Cataloging Unit	St. Joseph
04100004	Cataloging Unit	St. Marys
04100005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Maumee
04100006	Cataloging Unit	Tiffin
04100007	Cataloging Unit	Auglaize
04100008	Cataloging Unit	Blanchard
04100009	Cataloging Unit	Lower Maumee
04100010	Cataloging Unit	Cedar-Portage
04100011	Cataloging Unit	Sandusky
04100012	Cataloging Unit	Huron-Vermilion
0411	Subregion	Southern Lake Erie
041100	Accounting Unit	Southern Lake Erie
04110001	Cataloging Unit	Black-Rocky
04110002	Cataloging Unit	Cuyahoga
04110003	Cataloging Unit	Ashtabula-Chagrin
04110004	Cataloging Unit	Grand
0412	Subregion	Eastern Lake Erie-Lake Erie
041201	Accounting Unit	Eastern Lake Erie
04120101	Cataloging Unit	Chautauqua-Conneaut
04120102	Cataloging Unit	Cattaraugus
04120103	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo-Eighteenmile
04120104	Cataloging Unit	Niagara
041202	Accounting Unit	Lake Erie
04120200	Cataloging Unit	Lake Erie
0413	Subregion	Southwestern Lake Ontario
041300	Accounting Unit	Southwestern Lake Ontario
04130001	Cataloging Unit	Oak Orchard-Twelvemile
04130002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Genesee
04130003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Genesee
0414	Subregion	Southeastern Lake Ontario
041401	Accounting Unit	Southeastern Lake Ontario
04140101	Cataloging Unit	Irondequoit-Ninemile
04140102	Cataloging Unit	Salmon-Sandy
041402	Accounting Unit	Oswego
04140201	Cataloging Unit	Seneca
04140202	Cataloging Unit	Oneida
04140203	Cataloging Unit	Oswego
0415	Subregion	Northeastern Lake Ontario-Lake Ontario-St. Lawrence
041501	Accounting Unit	Northeastern Lake Ontario
04150101	Cataloging Unit	Black
04150102	Cataloging Unit	Chaumont-Perch
041502	Accounting Unit	Lake Ontario
04150200	Cataloging Unit	Lake Ontario
041503	Accounting Unit	St. Lawrence
04150301	Cataloging Unit	Upper St. Lawrence
04150302	Cataloging Unit	Oswegatchie
04150303	Cataloging Unit	Indian
04150304	Cataloging Unit	Grass
04150305	Cataloging Unit	Raquette
04150306	Cataloging Unit	St. Regis
04150307	Cataloging Unit	Salmon
04150308	Cataloging Unit	Chateaugay-English
041504	Accounting Unit	Lake Champlain-Richelieu River
04150401	Cataloging Unit	Mettawee River
04150402	Cataloging Unit	Otter Creek
04150403	Cataloging Unit	Winooski River
04150404	Cataloging Unit	Ausable River
04150405	Cataloging Unit	Lamoille River
04150406	Cataloging Unit	Saranac River
04150407	Cataloging Unit	Missiquoi River
04150408	Cataloging Unit	Lake Champlain
04150409	Cataloging Unit	Richelieu River
041505	Accounting Unit	St. Francois River
04150500	Cataloging Unit	St. Francois River
05	Region	Ohio Region
0501	Subregion	Allegheny
050100	Accounting Unit	Allegheny
05010001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Allegheny
05010002	Cataloging Unit	Conewango
05010003	Cataloging Unit	Middle Allegheny-Tionesta
05010004	Cataloging Unit	French
05010005	Cataloging Unit	Clarion
05010006	Cataloging Unit	Middle Allegheny-Redbank
05010007	Cataloging Unit	Conemaugh
05010008	Cataloging Unit	Kiskiminetas
05010009	Cataloging Unit	Lower Allegheny
0502	Subregion	Monongahela
050200	Accounting Unit	Monongahela
05020001	Cataloging Unit	Tygart Valley
05020002	Cataloging Unit	West Fork
05020003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Monongahela
05020004	Cataloging Unit	Cheat
05020005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Monongahela
05020006	Cataloging Unit	Youghiogheny
0503	Subregion	Upper Ohio
050301	Accounting Unit	Upper Ohio-Beaver
05030101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ohio
05030102	Cataloging Unit	Shenango
05030103	Cataloging Unit	Mahoning
05030104	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
05030105	Cataloging Unit	Connoquenessing
05030106	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ohio-Wheeling
050302	Accounting Unit	Upper Ohio-Little Kanawha
05030201	Cataloging Unit	Little Muskingum-Middle Island
05030202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ohio-Shade
05030203	Cataloging Unit	Little Kanawha
05030204	Cataloging Unit	Hocking
0504	Subregion	Muskingum
050400	Accounting Unit	Muskingum
05040001	Cataloging Unit	Tuscarawas
05040002	Cataloging Unit	Mohican
05040003	Cataloging Unit	Walhonding
05040004	Cataloging Unit	Muskingum
05040005	Cataloging Unit	Wills
05040006	Cataloging Unit	Licking
0505	Subregion	Kanawha
050500	Accounting Unit	Kanawha
05050001	Cataloging Unit	Upper New
05050002	Cataloging Unit	Middle New
05050003	Cataloging Unit	Greenbrier
05050004	Cataloging Unit	Lower New
05050005	Cataloging Unit	Gauley
05050006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kanawha
05050007	Cataloging Unit	Elk
05050008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kanawha
05050009	Cataloging Unit	Coal
0506	Subregion	Scioto
050600	Accounting Unit	Scioto
05060001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Scioto
05060002	Cataloging Unit	Lower Scioto
05060003	Cataloging Unit	Paint
0507	Subregion	Big Sandy-Guyandotte
050701	Accounting Unit	Guyandotte
05070101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Guyandotte
05070102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Guyandotte
050702	Accounting Unit	Big Sandy
05070201	Cataloging Unit	Tug
05070202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Levisa
05070203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Levisa
05070204	Cataloging Unit	Big Sandy
0508	Subregion	Great Miami
050800	Accounting Unit	Great Miami
05080001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Great Miami, Indiana, Ohio
05080002	Cataloging Unit	Lower Great Miami, Indiana, Ohio
05080003	Cataloging Unit	Whitewater
0509	Subregion	Middle Ohio
050901	Accounting Unit	Middle Ohio-Raccoon
05090101	Cataloging Unit	Raccoon-Symmes
05090102	Cataloging Unit	Twelvepole
05090103	Cataloging Unit	Little Scioto-Tygarts
05090104	Cataloging Unit	Little Sandy
050902	Accounting Unit	Middle Ohio-Little Miami
05090201	Cataloging Unit	Ohio Brush-Whiteoak
05090202	Cataloging Unit	Little Miami
05090203	Cataloging Unit	Middle Ohio-Laughery
0510	Subregion	Kentucky-Licking
051001	Accounting Unit	Licking
05100101	Cataloging Unit	Licking
05100102	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Licking
051002	Accounting Unit	Kentucky
05100201	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Kentucky
05100202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Kentucky
05100203	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Kentucky
05100204	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kentucky
05100205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kentucky
0511	Subregion	Green
051100	Accounting Unit	Green
05110001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Green
05110002	Cataloging Unit	Barren
05110003	Cataloging Unit	Middle Green
05110004	Cataloging Unit	Rough
05110005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Green
05110006	Cataloging Unit	Pond
0512	Subregion	Wabash
051201	Accounting Unit	Wabash
05120101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Wabash
05120102	Cataloging Unit	Salamonie
05120103	Cataloging Unit	Mississinewa
05120104	Cataloging Unit	Eel
05120105	Cataloging Unit	Middle Wabash-Deer
05120106	Cataloging Unit	Tippecanoe
05120107	Cataloging Unit	Wildcat
05120108	Cataloging Unit	Middle Wabash-Little Vermilion
05120109	Cataloging Unit	Vermilion
05120110	Cataloging Unit	Sugar
05120111	Cataloging Unit	Middle Wabash-Busseron
05120112	Cataloging Unit	Embarras
05120113	Cataloging Unit	Lower Wabash
05120114	Cataloging Unit	Little Wabash
05120115	Cataloging Unit	Skillet
051202	Accounting Unit	Patoka-White
05120201	Cataloging Unit	Upper White
05120202	Cataloging Unit	Lower White
05120203	Cataloging Unit	Eel
05120204	Cataloging Unit	Driftwood
05120205	Cataloging Unit	Flatrock-Haw
05120206	Cataloging Unit	Upper East Fork White
05120207	Cataloging Unit	Muscatatuck
05120208	Cataloging Unit	Lower East Fork White
05120209	Cataloging Unit	Patoka
0513	Subregion	Cumberland
051301	Accounting Unit	Upper Cumberland
05130101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cumberland
05130102	Cataloging Unit	Rockcastle
05130103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cumberland-Lake Cumberland
05130104	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Cumberland
05130105	Cataloging Unit	Obey
05130106	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cumberland-Cordell Hull Reservoir
05130107	Cataloging Unit	Collins
05130108	Cataloging Unit	Caney
051302	Accounting Unit	Lower Cumberland
05130201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cumberland-Old Hickory Lake
05130202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cumberland-Sycamore
05130203	Cataloging Unit	Stones
05130204	Cataloging Unit	Harpeth
05130205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cumberland
05130206	Cataloging Unit	Red
0514	Subregion	Lower Ohio
051401	Accounting Unit	Lower Ohio-Salt
05140101	Cataloging Unit	Silver-Little Kentucky
05140102	Cataloging Unit	Salt
05140103	Cataloging Unit	Rolling Fork
05140104	Cataloging Unit	Blue-Sinking
051402	Accounting Unit	Lower Ohio
05140201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ohio-Little Pigeon
05140202	Cataloging Unit	Highland-Pigeon
05140203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ohio-Bay
05140204	Cataloging Unit	Saline
05140205	Cataloging Unit	Tradewater
05140206	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ohio
06	Region	Tennessee Region
0601	Subregion	Upper Tennessee
060101	Accounting Unit	French Broad-Holston
06010101	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Holston
06010102	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Holston
06010103	Cataloging Unit	Watauga, North Carolina, Tennessee
06010104	Cataloging Unit	Holston
06010105	Cataloging Unit	Upper French Broad
06010106	Cataloging Unit	Pigeon
06010107	Cataloging Unit	Lower French Broad
06010108	Cataloging Unit	Nolichucky
060102	Accounting Unit	Upper Tennessee
06010201	Cataloging Unit	Watts Bar Lake
06010202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Little Tennessee
06010203	Cataloging Unit	Tuckasegee
06010204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Little Tennessee
06010205	Cataloging Unit	Upper Clinch, Tennessee, Virginia
06010206	Cataloging Unit	Powell
06010207	Cataloging Unit	Lower Clinch
06010208	Cataloging Unit	Emory
0602	Subregion	Middle Tennessee-Hiwassee
060200	Accounting Unit	Middle Tennessee-Hiwassee
06020001	Cataloging Unit	Middle Tennessee-Chickamauga
06020002	Cataloging Unit	Hiwassee
06020003	Cataloging Unit	Ocoee
06020004	Cataloging Unit	Sequatchie
0603	Subregion	Middle Tennessee-Elk
060300	Accounting Unit	Middle Tennessee-Elk
06030001	Cataloging Unit	Guntersville Lake
06030002	Cataloging Unit	Wheeler Lake
06030003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Elk
06030004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Elk
06030005	Cataloging Unit	Pickwick Lake
06030006	Cataloging Unit	Bear
0604	Subregion	Lower Tennessee
060400	Accounting Unit	Lower Tennessee
06040001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tennessee-Beech
06040002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Duck
06040003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Duck
06040004	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo
06040005	Cataloging Unit	Kentucky Lake
06040006	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tennessee
07	Region	Upper Mississippi Region
0701	Subregion	Mississippi Headwaters
070101	Accounting Unit	Mississippi Headwaters
07010101	Cataloging Unit	Mississippi Headwaters
07010102	Cataloging Unit	Leech Lake
07010103	Cataloging Unit	Prairie-Willow
07010104	Cataloging Unit	Elk-Nokasippi
07010105	Cataloging Unit	Pine
07010106	Cataloging Unit	Crow Wing
07010107	Cataloging Unit	Redeye
07010108	Cataloging Unit	Long Prairie
070102	Accounting Unit	Upper Mississippi-Crow-Rum
07010201	Cataloging Unit	Platte-Spunk
07010202	Cataloging Unit	Sauk
07010203	Cataloging Unit	Clearwater-Elk
07010204	Cataloging Unit	Crow
07010205	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Crow
07010206	Cataloging Unit	Twin Cities
07010207	Cataloging Unit	Rum
0702	Subregion	Minnesota
070200	Accounting Unit	Minnesota
07020001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Minnesota
07020002	Cataloging Unit	Pomme De Terre
07020003	Cataloging Unit	Lac Qui Parle
07020004	Cataloging Unit	Hawk-Yellow Medicine
07020005	Cataloging Unit	Chippewa
07020006	Cataloging Unit	Redwood
07020007	Cataloging Unit	Middle Minnesota
07020008	Cataloging Unit	Cottonwood
07020009	Cataloging Unit	Blue Earth
07020010	Cataloging Unit	Watonwan
07020011	Cataloging Unit	Le Sueur
07020012	Cataloging Unit	Lower Minnesota
0703	Subregion	St. Croix
070300	Accounting Unit	St. Croix
07030001	Cataloging Unit	Upper St. Croix
07030002	Cataloging Unit	Namekagon
07030003	Cataloging Unit	Kettle
07030004	Cataloging Unit	Snake
07030005	Cataloging Unit	Lower St. Croix
0704	Subregion	Upper Mississippi-Black-Root
070400	Accounting Unit	Upper Mississippi-Black-Root
07040001	Cataloging Unit	Rush-Vermillion
07040002	Cataloging Unit	Cannon
07040003	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo-Whitewater
07040004	Cataloging Unit	Zumbro
07040005	Cataloging Unit	Trempealeau
07040006	Cataloging Unit	La Crosse-Pine
07040007	Cataloging Unit	Black
07040008	Cataloging Unit	Root
0705	Subregion	Chippewa
070500	Accounting Unit	Chippewa
07050001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Chippewa
07050002	Cataloging Unit	Flambeau
07050003	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Flambeau
07050004	Cataloging Unit	Jump
07050005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chippewa
07050006	Cataloging Unit	Eau Claire
07050007	Cataloging Unit	Red Cedar
0706	Subregion	Upper Mississippi-Maquoketa-Plum
070600	Accounting Unit	Upper Mississippi-Maquoketa-Plum
07060001	Cataloging Unit	Coon-Yellow
07060002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Iowa
07060003	Cataloging Unit	Grant-Little Maquoketa
07060004	Cataloging Unit	Turkey
07060005	Cataloging Unit	Apple-Plum
07060006	Cataloging Unit	Maquoketa
0707	Subregion	Wisconsin
070700	Accounting Unit	Wisconsin
07070001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Wisconsin
07070002	Cataloging Unit	Lake Dubay
07070003	Cataloging Unit	Castle Rock
07070004	Cataloging Unit	Baraboo
07070005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Wisconsin
07070006	Cataloging Unit	Kickapoo
0708	Subregion	Upper Mississippi-Iowa-Skunk-Wapsipinicon
070801	Accounting Unit	Upper Mississippi-Skunk-Wapsipinicon
07080101	Cataloging Unit	Copperas-Duck
07080102	Cataloging Unit	Upper Wapsipinicon
07080103	Cataloging Unit	Lower Wapsipinicon
07080104	Cataloging Unit	Flint-Henderson
07080105	Cataloging Unit	South Skunk
07080106	Cataloging Unit	North Skunk
07080107	Cataloging Unit	Skunk
070802	Accounting Unit	Iowa
07080201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cedar
07080202	Cataloging Unit	Shell Rock
07080203	Cataloging Unit	Winnebago
07080204	Cataloging Unit	West Fork Cedar
07080205	Cataloging Unit	Middle Cedar
07080206	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cedar
07080207	Cataloging Unit	Upper Iowa
07080208	Cataloging Unit	Middle Iowa
07080209	Cataloging Unit	Lower Iowa
0709	Subregion	Rock
070900	Accounting Unit	Rock
07090001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Rock
07090002	Cataloging Unit	Middle Rock
07090003	Cataloging Unit	Pecatonica
07090004	Cataloging Unit	Sugar
07090005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Rock
07090006	Cataloging Unit	Kishwaukee
07090007	Cataloging Unit	Green
0710	Subregion	Des Moines
071000	Accounting Unit	Des Moines
07100001	Cataloging Unit	Des Moines Headwaters
07100002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Des Moines
07100003	Cataloging Unit	East Fork Des Moines
07100004	Cataloging Unit	Middle Des Moines
07100005	Cataloging Unit	Boone
07100006	Cataloging Unit	North Raccoon
07100007	Cataloging Unit	South Raccoon
07100008	Cataloging Unit	Lake Red Rock
07100009	Cataloging Unit	Lower Des Moines
0711	Subregion	Upper Mississippi-Salt
071100	Accounting Unit	Upper Mississippi-Salt
07110001	Cataloging Unit	Bear-Wyaconda
07110002	Cataloging Unit	North Fabius
07110003	Cataloging Unit	South Fabius
07110004	Cataloging Unit	The Sny
07110005	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Salt
07110006	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Salt
07110007	Cataloging Unit	Salt
07110008	Cataloging Unit	Cuivre
07110009	Cataloging Unit	Peruque-Piasa
0712	Subregion	Upper Illinois
0712	Subregion	UpperIllinois
071200	Accounting Unit	Upper Illinois
07120001	Cataloging Unit	Kankakee
07120002	Cataloging Unit	Iroquois
07120003	Cataloging Unit	Chicago
07120004	Cataloging Unit	Des Plaines
07120005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Illinois
07120006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Fox
07120007	Cataloging Unit	Lower Fox
0713	Subregion	Lower Illinois
071300	Accounting Unit	Lower Illinois
07130001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Illinois-Senachwine Lake
07130002	Cataloging Unit	Vermilion
07130003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Illinois-Lake Chautauqua
07130004	Cataloging Unit	Mackinaw
07130005	Cataloging Unit	Spoon
07130006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Sangamon
07130007	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Sangamon
07130008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sangamon
07130009	Cataloging Unit	Salt
07130010	Cataloging Unit	La Moine
07130011	Cataloging Unit	Lower Illinois
07130012	Cataloging Unit	Macoupin
0714	Subregion	Upper Mississippi-Kaskaskia-Meramec
071401	Accounting Unit	Upper Mississippi-Meramec
07140101	Cataloging Unit	Cahokia-Joachim
07140102	Cataloging Unit	Meramec
07140103	Cataloging Unit	Bourbeuse
07140104	Cataloging Unit	Big
07140105	Cataloging Unit	Upper Mississippi-Cape Girardeau
07140106	Cataloging Unit	Big Muddy
07140107	Cataloging Unit	Whitewater
07140108	Cataloging Unit	Cache
071402	Accounting Unit	Kaskaskia
07140201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kaskaskia
07140202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Kaskaskia
07140203	Cataloging Unit	Shoal
07140204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kaskaskia
08	Region	Lower Mississippi Region
0801	Subregion	Lower Mississippi-Hatchie
080101	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi-Memphis
08010100	Cataloging Unit	Lower Mississippi-Memphis
080102	Accounting Unit	Hatchie-Obion
08010201	Cataloging Unit	Bayou De Chien-Mayfield
08010202	Cataloging Unit	Obion
08010203	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Obion
08010204	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Forked Deer
08010205	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Forked Deer
08010206	Cataloging Unit	Forked Deer
08010207	Cataloging Unit	Upper Hatchie
08010208	Cataloging Unit	Lower Hatchie
08010209	Cataloging Unit	Loosahatchie
08010210	Cataloging Unit	Wolf
08010211	Cataloging Unit	Horn Lake-Nonconnah
0802	Subregion	Lower Mississippi-St. Francis
080201	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi
080201	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi-Helena
08020100	Cataloging Unit	Lower Mississippi-Helena
080202	Accounting Unit	St. Francis
08020201	Cataloging Unit	New Madrid-St. Johns
08020202	Cataloging Unit	Upper St. Francis
08020203	Cataloging Unit	Lower St. Francis
08020204	Cataloging Unit	Little River Ditches
08020205	Cataloging Unit	L'Anguille
080203	Accounting Unit	Lower White
08020301	Cataloging Unit	Lower White-Bayou Des Arc
08020302	Cataloging Unit	Cache
08020303	Cataloging Unit	Lower White
08020304	Cataloging Unit	Big
080204	Accounting Unit	Lower Arkansas
08020401	Cataloging Unit	Lower Arkansas
08020402	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Meto
0803	Subregion	Lower Mississippi-Yazoo
080301	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi-Greenville
08030100	Cataloging Unit	Lower Mississippi-Greenville
080302	Accounting Unit	Yazoo
08030201	Cataloging Unit	Little Tallahatchie
08030202	Cataloging Unit	Tallahatchie
08030203	Cataloging Unit	Yocona
08030204	Cataloging Unit	Coldwater
08030205	Cataloging Unit	Yalobusha
08030206	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yazoo
08030207	Cataloging Unit	Big Sunflower
08030208	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yazoo
08030209	Cataloging Unit	Deer-Steele
0804	Subregion	Lower Red-Ouachita
080401	Accounting Unit	Upper Ouachita
08040101	Cataloging Unit	Ouachita Headwaters
08040102	Cataloging Unit	Upper Ouachita
08040103	Cataloging Unit	Little Missouri
080402	Accounting Unit	Lower Ouachita
08040201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ouachita-Smackover
08040202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ouachita-Bayou De Loutre
08040203	Cataloging Unit	Upper Saline
08040204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Saline
08040205	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Bartholomew
08040206	Cataloging Unit	Bayou D'Arbonne
08040207	Cataloging Unit	Lower Ouachita
080403	Accounting Unit	Lower Red
08040301	Cataloging Unit	Lower Red
08040302	Cataloging Unit	Castor
08040303	Cataloging Unit	Dugdemona
08040304	Cataloging Unit	Little
08040305	Cataloging Unit	Black
08040306	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Cocodrie
0805	Subregion	Boeuf-Tensas
080500	Accounting Unit	Boeuf-Tensas
08050001	Cataloging Unit	Boeuf
08050002	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Macon
08050003	Cataloging Unit	Tensas
0806	Subregion	Lower Mississippi-Big Black
080601	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi-Natchez
08060100	Cataloging Unit	Lower Mississippi-Natchez
080602	Accounting Unit	Big Black-Homochitto
08060201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Big Black
08060202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Big Black
08060203	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Pierre
08060204	Cataloging Unit	Coles Creek
08060205	Cataloging Unit	Homochitto
08060206	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo
0807	Subregion	Lower Mississippi-Lake Maurepas
080701	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi-Baton Rouge
08070100	Cataloging Unit	Lower Mississippi-Baton Rouge
080702	Accounting Unit	Lake Maurepas
08070201	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Sara-Thompson
08070202	Cataloging Unit	Amite
08070203	Cataloging Unit	Tickfaw
08070204	Cataloging Unit	Lake Maurepas
08070205	Cataloging Unit	Tangipahoa
080703	Accounting Unit	Lower Grand
08070300	Cataloging Unit	Lower Grand
0808	Subregion	Louisiana Coastal
080801	Accounting Unit	Atchafalaya-Vermilion
08080101	Cataloging Unit	Atchafalaya
08080102	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Teche
08080103	Cataloging Unit	Vermilion
080802	Accounting Unit	Calcasieu-Mermentau
08080201	Cataloging Unit	Mermentau Headwaters
08080202	Cataloging Unit	Mermentau
08080203	Cataloging Unit	Upper Calcasieu
08080204	Cataloging Unit	Whisky Chitto
08080205	Cataloging Unit	West Fork Calcasieu
08080206	Cataloging Unit	Lower Calcasieu
0809	Subregion	Lower Mississippi
080901	Accounting Unit	Lower Mississippi-New Orleans
08090100	Cataloging Unit	Lower Mississippi-New Orleans
080902	Accounting Unit	Lake Pontchartrain
08090201	Cataloging Unit	Liberty Bayou-Tchefuncta
08090202	Cataloging Unit	Lake Pontchartrain
08090203	Cataloging Unit	Eastern Louisiana Coastal
080903	Accounting Unit	Central Louisiana Coastal
08090301	Cataloging Unit	East Central Louisiana Coastal
08090302	Cataloging Unit	West Central Louisiana Coastal
09	Region	Souris-Red-Rainy Region
0901	Subregion	Souris
090100	Accounting Unit	Souris
09010001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Souris
09010002	Cataloging Unit	Des Lacs
09010003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Souris
09010004	Cataloging Unit	Willow
09010005	Cataloging Unit	Deep
09010006	Cataloging Unit	Long Creek
09010007	Cataloging Unit	Headwaters Souris River
09010008	Cataloging Unit	Moose Mountain Creek-Souris River
0902	Subregion	Red
090201	Accounting Unit	Upper Red
09020101	Cataloging Unit	Bois De Sioux
09020102	Cataloging Unit	Mustinka
09020103	Cataloging Unit	Otter Tail
09020104	Cataloging Unit	Upper Red
09020105	Cataloging Unit	Western Wild Rice
09020106	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo
09020107	Cataloging Unit	Elm-Marsh
09020108	Cataloging Unit	Eastern Wild Rice
09020109	Cataloging Unit	Goose
090202	Accounting Unit	Devils Lake-Sheyenne
09020201	Cataloging Unit	Devils Lake
09020202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Sheyenne
09020203	Cataloging Unit	Middle Sheyenne
09020204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sheyenne
09020205	Cataloging Unit	Maple
090203	Accounting Unit	Lower Red
09020301	Cataloging Unit	Sandhill-Wilson
09020302	Cataloging Unit	Red Lakes
09020303	Cataloging Unit	Red Lake
09020304	Cataloging Unit	Thief
09020305	Cataloging Unit	Clearwater
09020306	Cataloging Unit	Grand Marais-Red
09020307	Cataloging Unit	Turtle
09020308	Cataloging Unit	Forest
09020309	Cataloging Unit	Snake
09020310	Cataloging Unit	Park
09020311	Cataloging Unit	Middle Red
09020312	Cataloging Unit	Two Rivers
09020313	Cataloging Unit	Pembina
09020314	Cataloging Unit	Roseau
09020315	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pembina River
09020316	Cataloging Unit	Lower Pembina River
0903	Subregion	Rainy
090300	Accounting Unit	Rainy
09030001	Cataloging Unit	Rainy Headwaters
09030002	Cataloging Unit	Vermilion
09030003	Cataloging Unit	Rainy Lake
09030004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Rainy
09030005	Cataloging Unit	Little Fork
09030006	Cataloging Unit	Big Fork
09030007	Cataloging Unit	Rapid
09030008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Rainy
09030009	Cataloging Unit	Lake of the Woods
0904	Subregion	Saskatchewan River
090400	Accounting Unit	Upper South Saskatchewan River
09040001	Cataloging Unit	St. Marys
09040002	Cataloging Unit	Belly
10	Region	Missouri Region
1001	Subregion	The Saskatchewan River Basin
100100	Accounting Unit	Saskatchewan
10010001	Cataloging Unit	Belly
10010002	Cataloging Unit	St. Mary
1002	Subregion	Missouri Headwaters
100200	Accounting Unit	Missouri Headwaters
10020001	Cataloging Unit	Red Rock
10020002	Cataloging Unit	Beaverhead
10020003	Cataloging Unit	Ruby
10020004	Cataloging Unit	Big Hole
10020005	Cataloging Unit	Jefferson
10020006	Cataloging Unit	Boulder
10020007	Cataloging Unit	Madison
10020008	Cataloging Unit	Gallatin
1003	Subregion	Missouri-Marias
100301	Accounting Unit	Upper Missouri
10030101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Missouri
10030102	Cataloging Unit	Upper Missouri-Dearborn
10030103	Cataloging Unit	Smith
10030104	Cataloging Unit	Sun
10030105	Cataloging Unit	Belt
100302	Accounting Unit	Marias
10030201	Cataloging Unit	Two Medicine
10030202	Cataloging Unit	Cut Bank
10030203	Cataloging Unit	Marias
10030204	Cataloging Unit	Willow
10030205	Cataloging Unit	Teton
1004	Subregion	Missouri-Musselshell
100401	Accounting Unit	Fort Peck Lake
10040101	Cataloging Unit	Bullwhacker-Dog
10040102	Cataloging Unit	Arrow
10040103	Cataloging Unit	Judith
10040104	Cataloging Unit	Fort Peck Reservoir
10040105	Cataloging Unit	Big Dry
10040106	Cataloging Unit	Little Dry
100402	Accounting Unit	Musselshell
10040201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Musselshell
10040202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Musselshell
10040203	Cataloging Unit	Flatwillow
10040204	Cataloging Unit	Box Elder
10040205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Musselshell
1005	Subregion	Milk
100500	Accounting Unit	Milk
10050001	Cataloging Unit	Milk Headwaters
10050002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Milk
10050003	Cataloging Unit	Wild Horse Lake
10050004	Cataloging Unit	Middle Milk
10050005	Cataloging Unit	Big Sandy
10050006	Cataloging Unit	Sage
10050007	Cataloging Unit	Lodge
10050008	Cataloging Unit	Battle
10050009	Cataloging Unit	Peoples
10050010	Cataloging Unit	Cottonwood
10050011	Cataloging Unit	Whitewater
10050012	Cataloging Unit	Lower Milk
10050013	Cataloging Unit	Frenchman
10050014	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
10050015	Cataloging Unit	Rock
10050016	Cataloging Unit	Porcupine
1006	Subregion	Missouri-Poplar
100600	Accounting Unit	Missouri-Poplar
10060001	Cataloging Unit	Prarie Elk-Wolf
10060002	Cataloging Unit	Redwater
10060003	Cataloging Unit	Poplar
10060004	Cataloging Unit	West Fork Poplar
10060005	Cataloging Unit	Charlie-Little Muddy
10060006	Cataloging Unit	Big Muddy
10060007	Cataloging Unit	Brush Lake Closed Basin
1007	Subregion	Upper Yellowstone
100700	Accounting Unit	Upper Yellowstone
10070001	Cataloging Unit	Yellowstone Headwaters
10070002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yellowstone
10070003	Cataloging Unit	Shields
10070004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yellowstone-Lake Basin
10070005	Cataloging Unit	Stillwater
10070006	Cataloging Unit	Clarks Fork Yellowstone
10070007	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yellowstone-Pompeys Pillar
10070008	Cataloging Unit	Pryor
1008	Subregion	Big Horn
100800	Accounting Unit	Big Horn
10080001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Wind
10080002	Cataloging Unit	Little Wind
10080003	Cataloging Unit	Popo Agie
10080004	Cataloging Unit	Muskrat
10080005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Wind
10080006	Cataloging Unit	Badwater
10080007	Cataloging Unit	Upper Bighorn
10080008	Cataloging Unit	Nowood
10080009	Cataloging Unit	Greybull
10080010	Cataloging Unit	Big Horn Lake
10080011	Cataloging Unit	Dry
10080012	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Shoshone
10080013	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Shoshone
10080014	Cataloging Unit	Shoshone
10080015	Cataloging Unit	Lower Bighorn
10080016	Cataloging Unit	Little Bighorn
1009	Subregion	Powder-Tongue
100901	Accounting Unit	Tongue
10090101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Tongue
10090102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tongue
100902	Accounting Unit	Powder
10090201	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Powder
10090202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Powder
10090203	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Powder
10090204	Cataloging Unit	Salt
10090205	Cataloging Unit	Crazy Woman
10090206	Cataloging Unit	Clear
10090207	Cataloging Unit	Middle Powder
10090208	Cataloging Unit	Little Powder
10090209	Cataloging Unit	Lower Powder
10090210	Cataloging Unit	Mizpah
1010	Subregion	Lower Yellowstone
101000	Accounting Unit	Lower Yellowstone
10100001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yellowstone-Sunday
10100002	Cataloging Unit	Big Porcupine
10100003	Cataloging Unit	Rosebud
10100004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yellowstone
10100005	Cataloging Unit	O'Fallon
1011	Subregion	Missouri-Little Missouri
101101	Accounting Unit	Lake Sakakawea
10110101	Cataloging Unit	Lake Sakakawea
10110102	Cataloging Unit	Little Muddy
101102	Accounting Unit	Little Missouri
10110201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Little Missouri
10110202	Cataloging Unit	Boxelder
10110203	Cataloging Unit	Middle Little Missouri
10110204	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
10110205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Little Missouri
1012	Subregion	Cheyenne
101201	Accounting Unit	Cheyenne
10120101	Cataloging Unit	Antelope
10120102	Cataloging Unit	Dry Fork Cheyenne
10120103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cheyenne
10120104	Cataloging Unit	Lance
10120105	Cataloging Unit	Lightning
10120106	Cataloging Unit	Angostura Reservoir
10120107	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
10120108	Cataloging Unit	Hat
10120109	Cataloging Unit	Middle Cheyenne-Spring
10120110	Cataloging Unit	Rapid
10120111	Cataloging Unit	Middle Cheyenne-Elk
10120112	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cheyenne
10120113	Cataloging Unit	Cherry
101202	Accounting Unit	Belle Fourche
10120201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Belle Fourche
10120202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Belle Fourche
10120203	Cataloging Unit	Redwater
1013	Subregion	Missouri-Oahe
101301	Accounting Unit	Lake Oahe
10130101	Cataloging Unit	Painted Woods-Square Butte
10130102	Cataloging Unit	Upper Lake Oahe
10130103	Cataloging Unit	Apple
10130104	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
10130105	Cataloging Unit	Lower Lake Oahe
10130106	Cataloging Unit	West Missouri Coteau
101302	Accounting Unit	Cannonball-Heart-Knife
10130201	Cataloging Unit	Knife
10130202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Heart
10130203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Heart
10130204	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cannonball
10130205	Cataloging Unit	Cedar
10130206	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cannonball
101303	Accounting Unit	Grand-Moreau
10130301	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Grand
10130302	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Grand
10130303	Cataloging Unit	Grand
10130304	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Moreau
10130305	Cataloging Unit	Upper Moreau
10130306	Cataloging Unit	Lower Moreau
1014	Subregion	Missouri-White
101401	Accounting Unit	Fort Randall Reservoir
10140101	Cataloging Unit	Fort Randall Reservoir
10140102	Cataloging Unit	Bad
10140103	Cataloging Unit	Medicine Knoll
10140104	Cataloging Unit	Medicine
10140105	Cataloging Unit	Crow
101402	Accounting Unit	White
10140201	Cataloging Unit	Upper White
10140202	Cataloging Unit	Middle White
10140203	Cataloging Unit	Little White
10140204	Cataloging Unit	Lower White
1015	Subregion	Niobrara
101500	Accounting Unit	Niobrara
10150001	Cataloging Unit	Ponca
10150002	Cataloging Unit	Niobrara Headwaters
10150003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Niobrara
10150004	Cataloging Unit	Middle Niobrara
10150005	Cataloging Unit	Snake
10150006	Cataloging Unit	Keya Paha
10150007	Cataloging Unit	Lower Niobrara
1016	Subregion	James
101600	Accounting Unit	James
10160001	Cataloging Unit	James Headwaters
10160002	Cataloging Unit	Pipestem
10160003	Cataloging Unit	Upper James
10160004	Cataloging Unit	Elm
10160005	Cataloging Unit	Mud
10160006	Cataloging Unit	Middle James
10160007	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Snake
10160008	Cataloging Unit	Snake
10160009	Cataloging Unit	Turtle
10160010	Cataloging Unit	North Big Sioux Coteau
10160011	Cataloging Unit	Lower James
1017	Subregion	Missouri-Big Sioux
101701	Accounting Unit	Lewis and Clark Lake
10170101	Cataloging Unit	Lewis and Clark Lake
10170102	Cataloging Unit	Vermillion
10170103	Cataloging Unit	Lake Thompson
101702	Accounting Unit	Big Sioux
10170201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Big Sioux
10170202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Big Sioux
10170203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Big Sioux
10170204	Cataloging Unit	Rock
1018	Subregion	North Platte
101800	Accounting Unit	North Platte
10180001	Cataloging Unit	North Platte Headwaters
10180002	Cataloging Unit	Upper North Platte
10180003	Cataloging Unit	Pathfinder-Seminoe Reservoirs
10180004	Cataloging Unit	Medicine Bow
10180005	Cataloging Unit	Little Medicine Bow
10180006	Cataloging Unit	Sweetwater
10180007	Cataloging Unit	Middle North Platte-Casper
10180008	Cataloging Unit	Glendo Reservoir
10180009	Cataloging Unit	Middle North Platte-Scotts Bluff
10180010	Cataloging Unit	Upper Laramie
10180011	Cataloging Unit	Lower Laramie
10180012	Cataloging Unit	Horse
10180013	Cataloging Unit	Pumpkin
10180014	Cataloging Unit	Lower North Platte
1019	Subregion	South Platte
101900	Accounting Unit	South Platte
10190001	Cataloging Unit	South Platte Headwaters
10190002	Cataloging Unit	Upper South Platte
10190003	Cataloging Unit	Middle South Platte-Cherry Creek
10190004	Cataloging Unit	Clear
10190005	Cataloging Unit	St. Vrain
10190006	Cataloging Unit	Big Thompson
10190007	Cataloging Unit	Cache La Poudre
10190008	Cataloging Unit	Lone Tree-Owl
10190009	Cataloging Unit	Crow
10190010	Cataloging Unit	Kiowa
10190011	Cataloging Unit	Bijou
10190012	Cataloging Unit	Middle South Platte-Sterling
10190013	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
10190014	Cataloging Unit	Pawnee
10190015	Cataloging Unit	Upper Lodgepole
10190016	Cataloging Unit	Lower Lodgepole
10190017	Cataloging Unit	Sidney Draw
10190018	Cataloging Unit	Lower South Platte
1020	Subregion	Platte
102001	Accounting Unit	Middle Platte
10200101	Cataloging Unit	Middle Platte-Buffalo
10200102	Cataloging Unit	Wood
10200103	Cataloging Unit	Middle Platte-Prairie
102002	Accounting Unit	Lower Platte
10200201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Platte-Shell
10200202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Platte
10200203	Cataloging Unit	Salt
1021	Subregion	Loup
102100	Accounting Unit	Loup
10210001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Middle Loup
10210002	Cataloging Unit	Dismal
10210003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Middle Loup
10210004	Cataloging Unit	South Loup
10210005	Cataloging Unit	Mud
10210006	Cataloging Unit	Upper North Loup
10210007	Cataloging Unit	Lower North Loup
10210008	Cataloging Unit	Calamus
10210009	Cataloging Unit	Loup
10210010	Cataloging Unit	Cedar
1022	Subregion	Elkhorn
102200	Accounting Unit	Elkhorn
10220001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Elkhorn
10220002	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Elkhorn
10220003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Elkhorn
10220004	Cataloging Unit	Logan
1023	Subregion	Missouri-Little Sioux
102300	Accounting Unit	Missouri-Little Sioux
10230001	Cataloging Unit	Blackbird-Soldier
10230002	Cataloging Unit	Floyd
10230003	Cataloging Unit	Little Sioux
10230004	Cataloging Unit	Monona-Harrison Ditch
10230005	Cataloging Unit	Maple
10230006	Cataloging Unit	Big Papillion-Mosquito
10230007	Cataloging Unit	Boyer
1024	Subregion	Missouri-Nishnabotna
102400	Accounting Unit	Missouri-Nishnabotna
10240001	Cataloging Unit	Keg-Weeping Water
10240002	Cataloging Unit	West Nishnabotna
10240003	Cataloging Unit	East Nishnabotna
10240004	Cataloging Unit	Nishnabotna
10240005	Cataloging Unit	Tarkio-Wolf
10240006	Cataloging Unit	Little Nemaha
10240007	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Big Nemaha
10240008	Cataloging Unit	Big Nemaha
10240009	Cataloging Unit	West Nodaway
10240010	Cataloging Unit	Nodaway
10240011	Cataloging Unit	Independence-Sugar
10240012	Cataloging Unit	Platte
10240013	Cataloging Unit	One Hundred and Two
1025	Subregion	Republican
102500	Accounting Unit	Republican
10250001	Cataloging Unit	Arikaree
10250002	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Republican
10250003	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Republican
10250004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Republican
10250005	Cataloging Unit	Frenchman
10250006	Cataloging Unit	Stinking Water
10250007	Cataloging Unit	Red Willow
10250008	Cataloging Unit	Medicine
10250009	Cataloging Unit	Harlan County Reservoir
10250010	Cataloging Unit	Upper Sappa
10250011	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sappa
10250012	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Beaver
10250013	Cataloging Unit	Little Beaver
10250014	Cataloging Unit	Beaver
10250015	Cataloging Unit	Prairie Dog
10250016	Cataloging Unit	Middle Republican
10250017	Cataloging Unit	Lower Republican
1026	Subregion	Smoky Hill
102600	Accounting Unit	Smoky Hill
10260001	Cataloging Unit	Smoky Hill Headwaters
10260002	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Smoky Hill
10260003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Smoky Hill
10260004	Cataloging Unit	Ladder
10260005	Cataloging Unit	Hackberry
10260006	Cataloging Unit	Middle Smoky Hill
10260007	Cataloging Unit	Big
10260008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Smoky Hill
10260009	Cataloging Unit	Upper Saline
10260010	Cataloging Unit	Lower Saline
10260011	Cataloging Unit	Upper North Fork Solomon
10260012	Cataloging Unit	Lower North Fork Solomon
10260013	Cataloging Unit	Upper South Fork Solomon
10260014	Cataloging Unit	Lower South Fork Solomon
10260015	Cataloging Unit	Solomon
1027	Subregion	Kansas
102701	Accounting Unit	Kansas
10270101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kansas
10270102	Cataloging Unit	Middle Kansas
10270103	Cataloging Unit	Delaware
10270104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kansas, Kansas
102702	Accounting Unit	Big Blue
10270201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Big Blue
10270202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Big Blue
10270203	Cataloging Unit	West Fork Big Blue
10270204	Cataloging Unit	Turkey
10270205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Big Blue
10270206	Cataloging Unit	Upper Little Blue
10270207	Cataloging Unit	Lower Little Blue
1028	Subregion	Chariton-Grand
102801	Accounting Unit	Grand
10280101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Grand
10280102	Cataloging Unit	Thompson
10280103	Cataloging Unit	Lower Grand
102802	Accounting Unit	Chariton
10280201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Chariton
10280202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chariton
10280203	Cataloging Unit	Little Chariton
1029	Subregion	Gasconade-Osage
102901	Accounting Unit	Osage
10290101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Marais Des Cygnes
10290102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Marais Des Cygnes
10290103	Cataloging Unit	Little Osage
10290104	Cataloging Unit	Marmaton
10290105	Cataloging Unit	Harry S. Truman Reservoir
10290106	Cataloging Unit	Sac
10290107	Cataloging Unit	Pomme De Terre
10290108	Cataloging Unit	South Grand
10290109	Cataloging Unit	Lake Of The Ozarks
10290110	Cataloging Unit	Niangua
10290111	Cataloging Unit	Lower Osage
102902	Accounting Unit	Gasconade
10290201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Gasconade
10290202	Cataloging Unit	Big Piney
10290203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Gasconade
1030	Subregion	Lower Missouri
103001	Accounting Unit	Lower Missouri-Blackwater
10300101	Cataloging Unit	Lower Missouri-Crooked
10300102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Missouri-Moreau
10300103	Cataloging Unit	Lamine
10300104	Cataloging Unit	Blackwater
103002	Accounting Unit	Lower Missouri
10300200	Cataloging Unit	Lower Missouri
11	Region	Arkansas-White-Red Region
1101	Subregion	Upper White
110100	Accounting Unit	Upper White
11010001	Cataloging Unit	Beaver Reservoir
11010002	Cataloging Unit	James
11010003	Cataloging Unit	Bull Shoals Lake
11010004	Cataloging Unit	Middle White
11010005	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo
11010006	Cataloging Unit	North Fork White
11010007	Cataloging Unit	Upper Black
11010008	Cataloging Unit	Current
11010009	Cataloging Unit	Lower Black
11010010	Cataloging Unit	Spring
11010011	Cataloging Unit	Eleven Point
11010012	Cataloging Unit	Strawberry
11010013	Cataloging Unit	Upper White-Village
11010014	Cataloging Unit	Little Red
1102	Subregion	Upper Arkansas
110200	Accounting Unit	Upper Arkansas
11020001	Cataloging Unit	Arkansas Headwaters
11020002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Arkansas
11020003	Cataloging Unit	Fountain
11020004	Cataloging Unit	Chico
11020005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Arkansas-Lake Meredith
11020006	Cataloging Unit	Huerfano
11020007	Cataloging Unit	Apishapa
11020008	Cataloging Unit	Horse
11020009	Cataloging Unit	Upper Arkansas-John Martin Reservoir
11020010	Cataloging Unit	Purgatoire
11020011	Cataloging Unit	Big Sandy
11020012	Cataloging Unit	Rush
11020013	Cataloging Unit	Two Butte
1103	Subregion	Middle Arkansas
110300	Accounting Unit	Middle Arkansas
11030001	Cataloging Unit	Middle Arkansas-Lake Mckinney
11030002	Cataloging Unit	Whitewoman
11030003	Cataloging Unit	Arkansas-Dodge City
11030004	Cataloging Unit	Coon-Pickerel
11030005	Cataloging Unit	Pawnee
11030006	Cataloging Unit	Buckner
11030007	Cataloging Unit	Upper Walnut Creek
11030008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Walnut Creek
11030009	Cataloging Unit	Rattlesnake
11030010	Cataloging Unit	Gar-Peace
11030011	Cataloging Unit	Cow
11030012	Cataloging Unit	Little Arkansas
11030013	Cataloging Unit	Middle Arkansas-Slate
11030014	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Ninnescah
11030015	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Ninnescah
11030016	Cataloging Unit	Ninnescah
11030017	Cataloging Unit	Upper Walnut River
11030018	Cataloging Unit	Lower Walnut River
1104	Subregion	Upper Cimarron
110400	Accounting Unit	Upper Cimarron
11040001	Cataloging Unit	Cimarron Headwaters
11040002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cimarron
11040003	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Cimarron
11040004	Cataloging Unit	Sand Arroyo
11040005	Cataloging Unit	Bear
11040006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cimarron-Liberal
11040007	Cataloging Unit	Crooked
11040008	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cimarron-Bluff
1105	Subregion	Lower Cimarron
110500	Accounting Unit	Lower Cimarron
11050001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cimarron-Eagle Chief
11050002	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cimarron-Skeleton
11050003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cimarron
1106	Subregion	Arkansas-Keystone
110600	Accounting Unit	Arkansas-Keystone
11060001	Cataloging Unit	Kaw Lake
11060002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Salt Fork Arkansas
11060003	Cataloging Unit	Medicine Lodge
11060004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Salt Fork Arkansas
11060005	Cataloging Unit	Chikaskia
11060006	Cataloging Unit	Black Bear-Red Rock
1107	Subregion	Neosho-Verdigris
110701	Accounting Unit	Verdigris
11070101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Verdigris
11070102	Cataloging Unit	Fall
11070103	Cataloging Unit	Middle Verdigris
11070104	Cataloging Unit	Elk
11070105	Cataloging Unit	Lower Verdigris
11070106	Cataloging Unit	Caney
11070107	Cataloging Unit	Bird
110702	Accounting Unit	Neosho
11070201	Cataloging Unit	Neosho Headwaters
11070202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cottonwood
11070203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cottonwood
11070204	Cataloging Unit	Upper Neosho
11070205	Cataloging Unit	Middle Neosho
11070206	Cataloging Unit	Lake O' The Cherokees
11070207	Cataloging Unit	Spring
11070208	Cataloging Unit	Elk
11070209	Cataloging Unit	Lower Neosho
1108	Subregion	Upper Canadian
110800	Accounting Unit	Upper Canadian
11080001	Cataloging Unit	Canadian Headwaters
11080002	Cataloging Unit	Cimarron
11080003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Canadian
11080004	Cataloging Unit	Mora
11080005	Cataloging Unit	Conchas
11080006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Canadian-Ute Reservoir
11080007	Cataloging Unit	Ute
11080008	Cataloging Unit	Revuelto
1109	Subregion	Lower Canadian
110901	Accounting Unit	Middle Canadian
11090101	Cataloging Unit	Middle Canadian-Trujillo
11090102	Cataloging Unit	Punta De Agua
11090103	Cataloging Unit	Rita Blanca
11090104	Cataloging Unit	Carrizo
11090105	Cataloging Unit	Lake Meredith
11090106	Cataloging Unit	Middle Canadian-Spring
110902	Accounting Unit	Lower Canadian
11090201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Canadian-Deer
11090202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Canadian-Walnut
11090203	Cataloging Unit	Little
11090204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Canadian
1110	Subregion	North Canadian
111001	Accounting Unit	Upper Beaver
11100101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Beaver
11100102	Cataloging Unit	Middle Beaver
11100103	Cataloging Unit	Coldwater
11100104	Cataloging Unit	Palo Duro
111002	Accounting Unit	Lower Beaver
11100201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Beaver
11100202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Wolf
11100203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Wolf
111003	Accounting Unit	Lower North Canadian
11100301	Cataloging Unit	Middle North Canadian
11100302	Cataloging Unit	Lower North Canadian
11100303	Cataloging Unit	Deep Fork
1111	Subregion	Lower Arkansas
111101	Accounting Unit	Robert S. Kerr Reservoir
11110101	Cataloging Unit	Polecat-Snake
11110102	Cataloging Unit	Dirty-Greenleaf
11110103	Cataloging Unit	Illinois
11110104	Cataloging Unit	Robert S. Kerr Reservoir
11110105	Cataloging Unit	Poteau
111102	Accounting Unit	Lower Arkansas-Fourche La Fave
11110201	Cataloging Unit	Frog-Mulberry
11110202	Cataloging Unit	Dardanelle Reservoir
11110203	Cataloging Unit	Lake Conway-Point Remove
11110204	Cataloging Unit	Petit Jean
11110205	Cataloging Unit	Cadron
11110206	Cataloging Unit	Fourche La Fave
11110207	Cataloging Unit	Lower Arkansas-Maumelle
1112	Subregion	Red Headwaters
111201	Accounting Unit	Prairie Dog Town Fork Red
11120101	Cataloging Unit	Tierra Blanca
11120102	Cataloging Unit	Palo Duro
11120103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Prairie Dog Town Fork Red
11120104	Cataloging Unit	Tule
11120105	Cataloging Unit	Lower Prairie Dog Town Fork Red
111202	Accounting Unit	Salt Fork Red
11120201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Salt Fork Red
11120202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Salt Fork Red
111203	Accounting Unit	North Fork Red
11120301	Cataloging Unit	Upper North Fork Red
11120302	Cataloging Unit	Middle North Fork Red
11120303	Cataloging Unit	Lower North Fork Red
11120304	Cataloging Unit	Elm Fork Red
1113	Subregion	Red-Washita
111301	Accounting Unit	Red-Pease
11130101	Cataloging Unit	Groesbeck-Sandy
11130102	Cataloging Unit	Blue-China
11130103	Cataloging Unit	North Pease
11130104	Cataloging Unit	Middle Pease
11130105	Cataloging Unit	Pease
111302	Accounting Unit	Red-Lake Texoma
11130201	Cataloging Unit	Farmers-Mud
11130202	Cataloging Unit	Cache
11130203	Cataloging Unit	West Cache
11130204	Cataloging Unit	North Wichita
11130205	Cataloging Unit	South Wichita
11130206	Cataloging Unit	Wichita
11130207	Cataloging Unit	Southern Beaver
11130208	Cataloging Unit	Northern Beaver
11130209	Cataloging Unit	Little Wichita
11130210	Cataloging Unit	Lake Texoma
111303	Accounting Unit	Washita
11130301	Cataloging Unit	Washita Headwaters
11130302	Cataloging Unit	Upper Washita
11130303	Cataloging Unit	Middle Washita
11130304	Cataloging Unit	Lower Washita
1114	Subregion	Red-Sulphur
111401	Accounting Unit	Red-Little
11140101	Cataloging Unit	Bois D'Arc-Island
11140102	Cataloging Unit	Blue
11140103	Cataloging Unit	Muddy Boggy
11140104	Cataloging Unit	Clear Boggy
11140105	Cataloging Unit	Kiamichi
11140106	Cataloging Unit	Pecan-Waterhole
11140107	Cataloging Unit	Upper Little
11140108	Cataloging Unit	Mountain Fork
11140109	Cataloging Unit	Lower Little Arkansas, Oklahoma
111402	Accounting Unit	Red-Saline
11140201	Cataloging Unit	Mckinney-Posten Bayous
11140202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Red-Coushatta
11140203	Cataloging Unit	Loggy Bayou
11140204	Cataloging Unit	Red Chute
11140205	Cataloging Unit	Bodcau Bayou
11140206	Cataloging Unit	Bayou Pierre
11140207	Cataloging Unit	Lower Red-Lake Iatt
11140208	Cataloging Unit	Saline Bayou
11140209	Cataloging Unit	Black Lake Bayou
111403	Accounting Unit	Big Cypress-Sulphur
11140301	Cataloging Unit	Sulphur Headwaters
11140302	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sulphur
11140303	Cataloging Unit	White Oak Bayou
11140304	Cataloging Unit	Cross Bayou
11140305	Cataloging Unit	Lake O'The Pines
11140306	Cataloging Unit	Caddo Lake
11140307	Cataloging Unit	Little Cypress
12	Region	Texas-Gulf Region
1201	Subregion	Sabine
120100	Accounting Unit	Sabine
12010001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Sabine
12010002	Cataloging Unit	Middle Sabine
12010003	Cataloging Unit	Lake Fork
12010004	Cataloging Unit	Toledo Bend Reservoir
12010005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sabine
1202	Subregion	Neches
120200	Accounting Unit	Neches
12020001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Neches
12020002	Cataloging Unit	Middle Neches
12020003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Neches
12020004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Angelina
12020005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Angelina
12020006	Cataloging Unit	Village
12020007	Cataloging Unit	Pine Island Bayou
1203	Subregion	Trinity
120301	Accounting Unit	Upper Trinity
12030101	Cataloging Unit	Upper West Fork Trinity
12030102	Cataloging Unit	Lower West Fork Trinity
12030103	Cataloging Unit	Elm Fork Trinity
12030104	Cataloging Unit	Denton
12030105	Cataloging Unit	Upper Trinity
12030106	Cataloging Unit	East Fork Trinity
12030107	Cataloging Unit	Cedar
12030108	Cataloging Unit	Richland
12030109	Cataloging Unit	Chambers
120302	Accounting Unit	Lower Trinity
12030201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Trinity-Tehuacana
12030202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Trinity-Kickapoo
12030203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Trinity
1204	Subregion	Galveston Bay-San Jacinto
120401	Accounting Unit	San Jacinto
12040101	Cataloging Unit	West Fork San Jacinto
12040102	Cataloging Unit	Spring
12040103	Cataloging Unit	East Fork San Jacinto
12040104	Cataloging Unit	Buffalo-San Jacinto
120402	Accounting Unit	Galveston Bay-Sabine Lake
12040201	Cataloging Unit	Sabine Lake
12040202	Cataloging Unit	East Galveston Bay
12040203	Cataloging Unit	North Galveston Bay
12040204	Cataloging Unit	West Galveston Bay
12040205	Cataloging Unit	Austin-Oyster
1205	Subregion	Brazos Headwaters
120500	Accounting Unit	Brazos Headwaters
12050001	Cataloging Unit	Yellow House Draw
12050002	Cataloging Unit	Blackwater Draw
12050003	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Double Mountain Fork Brazos
12050004	Cataloging Unit	Double Mountain Fork Brazos
12050005	Cataloging Unit	Running Water Draw
12050006	Cataloging Unit	White
12050007	Cataloging Unit	Salt Fork Brazos
1206	Subregion	Middle Brazos
120601	Accounting Unit	Middle Brazos-Clear Fork
12060101	Cataloging Unit	Middle Brazos-Millers
12060102	Cataloging Unit	Upper Clear Fork Brazos
12060103	Cataloging Unit	Paint
12060104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Clear Fork Brazos
12060105	Cataloging Unit	Hubbard
120602	Accounting Unit	Middle Brazos-Bosque
12060201	Cataloging Unit	Middle Brazos-Palo Pinto
12060202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Brazos-Lake Whitney
12060203	Cataloging Unit	Bosque
12060204	Cataloging Unit	North Bosque
1207	Subregion	Lower Brazos
120701	Accounting Unit	Lower Brazos
12070101	Cataloging Unit	Lower Brazos-Little Brazos
12070102	Cataloging Unit	Yegua
12070103	Cataloging Unit	Navasota
12070104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Brazos
120702	Accounting Unit	Little
12070201	Cataloging Unit	Leon
12070202	Cataloging Unit	Cowhouse
12070203	Cataloging Unit	Lampasas
12070204	Cataloging Unit	Little
12070205	Cataloging Unit	San Gabriel
1208	Subregion	Upper Colorado
1208	Subregion	UpperColorado
120800	Accounting Unit	Upper Colorado
12080001	Cataloging Unit	Lost Draw
12080002	Cataloging Unit	Colorado Headwaters
12080003	Cataloging Unit	Monument-Seminole Draws
12080004	Cataloging Unit	Mustang Draw
12080005	Cataloging Unit	Johnson Draw
12080006	Cataloging Unit	Sulphur Springs Draw
12080007	Cataloging Unit	Beals
12080008	Cataloging Unit	Upper Colorado
1209	Subregion	Lower Colorado-San Bernard Coastal
120901	Accounting Unit	Middle Colorado-Concho
12090101	Cataloging Unit	Middle Colorado-Elm
12090102	Cataloging Unit	South Concho
12090103	Cataloging Unit	Middle Concho
12090104	Cataloging Unit	North Concho
12090105	Cataloging Unit	Concho
12090106	Cataloging Unit	Middle Colorado
12090107	Cataloging Unit	Pecan Bayou
12090108	Cataloging Unit	Jim Ned
12090109	Cataloging Unit	San Saba
12090110	Cataloging Unit	Brady
120902	Accounting Unit	Middle Colorado-Llano
12090201	Cataloging Unit	Buchanan-Lyndon B. Johnson Lakes
12090202	Cataloging Unit	North Llano
12090203	Cataloging Unit	South Llano
12090204	Cataloging Unit	Llano
12090205	Cataloging Unit	Austin-Travis Lakes
12090206	Cataloging Unit	Pedernales
120903	Accounting Unit	Lower Colorado
12090301	Cataloging Unit	Lower Colorado-Cummins
12090302	Cataloging Unit	Lower Colorado
120904	Accounting Unit	San Bernard Coastal
12090401	Cataloging Unit	San Bernard
12090402	Cataloging Unit	East Matagorda Bay
1210	Subregion	Central Texas Coastal
121001	Accounting Unit	Lavaca
12100101	Cataloging Unit	Lavaca
12100102	Cataloging Unit	Navidad
121002	Accounting Unit	Guadalupe
12100201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Guadalupe
12100202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Guadalupe
12100203	Cataloging Unit	San Marcos
12100204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Guadalupe
121003	Accounting Unit	San Antonio
12100301	Cataloging Unit	Upper San Antonio
12100302	Cataloging Unit	Medina
12100303	Cataloging Unit	Lower San Antonio
12100304	Cataloging Unit	Cibolo
121004	Accounting Unit	Central Texas Coastal
12100401	Cataloging Unit	East Matagorda Bay
12100402	Cataloging Unit	West Matagorda Bay
12100403	Cataloging Unit	East San Antonio Bay
12100404	Cataloging Unit	West San Antonio Bay
12100405	Cataloging Unit	Aransas Bay
12100406	Cataloging Unit	Mission
12100407	Cataloging Unit	Aransas
1211	Subregion	Nueces-Southwestern Texas Coastal
121101	Accounting Unit	Nueces
12110101	Cataloging Unit	Nueces Headwaters
12110102	Cataloging Unit	West Nueces
12110103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Nueces
12110104	Cataloging Unit	Turkey
12110105	Cataloging Unit	Middle Nueces
12110106	Cataloging Unit	Upper Frio
12110107	Cataloging Unit	Hondo
12110108	Cataloging Unit	Lower Frio
12110109	Cataloging Unit	San Miguel
12110110	Cataloging Unit	Atascosa
12110111	Cataloging Unit	Lower Nueces
121102	Accounting Unit	Southwestern Texas Coastal
12110201	Cataloging Unit	North Corpus Christi Bay
12110202	Cataloging Unit	South Corpus Christi Bay
12110203	Cataloging Unit	North Laguna Madre
12110204	Cataloging Unit	San Fernando
12110205	Cataloging Unit	Baffin Bay
12110206	Cataloging Unit	Palo Blanco
12110207	Cataloging Unit	Central Laguna Madre
12110208	Cataloging Unit	South Laguna Madre
13	Region	Rio Grande Region
1301	Subregion	Rio Grande Headwaters
130100	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande Headwaters
13010001	Cataloging Unit	Rio Grande Headwaters
13010002	Cataloging Unit	Alamosa-Trinchera
13010003	Cataloging Unit	San Luis
13010004	Cataloging Unit	Saguache
13010005	Cataloging Unit	Conejos
1302	Subregion	Rio Grande-Elephant Butte
130201	Accounting Unit	Upper Rio Grande
13020101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Rio Grande
13020102	Cataloging Unit	Rio Chama
130202	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande-Elephant Butte
13020201	Cataloging Unit	Rio Grande-Santa Fe
13020202	Cataloging Unit	Jemez
13020203	Cataloging Unit	Rio Grande-Albuquerque
13020204	Cataloging Unit	Rio Puerco
13020205	Cataloging Unit	Arroyo Chico
13020206	Cataloging Unit	North Plains
13020207	Cataloging Unit	Rio San Jose
13020208	Cataloging Unit	Plains of San Agustin
13020209	Cataloging Unit	Rio Salado
13020210	Cataloging Unit	Jornada Del Muerto
13020211	Cataloging Unit	Elephant Butte Reservoir
1303	Subregion	Rio Grande-Mimbres
130301	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande-Caballo
13030101	Cataloging Unit	Caballo
13030102	Cataloging Unit	El Paso-Las Cruces
13030103	Cataloging Unit	Jornada Draw
130302	Accounting Unit	Mimbres
13030201	Cataloging Unit	Playas Lake
13030202	Cataloging Unit	Mimbres
1304	Subregion	Rio Grande-Amistad
130401	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande-Fort Quitman
13040100	Cataloging Unit	Rio Grande-Fort Quitman
130402	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande-Amistad
13040201	Cataloging Unit	Cibolo-Red Light
13040202	Cataloging Unit	Alamito
13040203	Cataloging Unit	Black Hills-Fresno
13040204	Cataloging Unit	Terlingua
13040205	Cataloging Unit	Big Bend
13040206	Cataloging Unit	Maravillas
13040207	Cataloging Unit	Santiago Draw
13040208	Cataloging Unit	Reagan-Sanderson
13040209	Cataloging Unit	San Francisco
13040210	Cataloging Unit	Lozier Canyon
13040211	Cataloging Unit	Big Canyon
13040212	Cataloging Unit	Amistad Reservoir
130403	Accounting Unit	Devils
13040301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Devils
13040302	Cataloging Unit	Lower Devils
13040303	Cataloging Unit	Dry Devils
1305	Subregion	Rio Grande Closed Basins
130500	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande Closed Basins
13050001	Cataloging Unit	Western Estancia
13050002	Cataloging Unit	Eastern Estancia
13050003	Cataloging Unit	Tularosa Valley
13050004	Cataloging Unit	Salt Basin
1306	Subregion	Upper Pecos
130600	Accounting Unit	Upper Pecos
13060001	Cataloging Unit	Pecos Headwaters
13060002	Cataloging Unit	Pintada Arroyo
13060003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pecos
13060004	Cataloging Unit	Taiban
13060005	Cataloging Unit	Arroyo Del Macho
13060006	Cataloging Unit	Gallo Arroyo
13060007	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pecos-Long Arroyo
13060008	Cataloging Unit	Rio Hondo
13060009	Cataloging Unit	Rio Felix
13060010	Cataloging Unit	Rio Penasco
13060011	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pecos-Black
1307	Subregion	Lower Pecos
130700	Accounting Unit	Lower Pecos
13070001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Pecos-Red Bluff Reservoir
13070002	Cataloging Unit	Delaware
13070003	Cataloging Unit	Toyah
13070004	Cataloging Unit	Salt Draw
13070005	Cataloging Unit	Barrilla Draw
13070006	Cataloging Unit	Coyanosa-Hackberry Draws
13070007	Cataloging Unit	Landreth-Monument Draws
13070008	Cataloging Unit	Pecos
13070009	Cataloging Unit	Tunas
13070010	Cataloging Unit	Independence
13070011	Cataloging Unit	Howard Draw
13070012	Cataloging Unit	Lower Pecos
1308	Subregion	Rio Grande-Falcon
130800	Accounting Unit	Rio Grande-Falcon
13080001	Cataloging Unit	Elm-Sycamore
13080002	Cataloging Unit	San Ambrosia-Santa Isabel
13080003	Cataloging Unit	International Falcon Reservoir
1309	Subregion	Lower Rio Grande
130900	Accounting Unit	Lower Rio Grande
13090001	Cataloging Unit	Los Olmos
13090002	Cataloging Unit	Lower Rio Grande
14	Region	Upper Colorado Region
1401	Subregion	Colorado Headwaters
140100	Accounting Unit	Colorado Headwaters
14010001	Cataloging Unit	Colorado Headwaters
14010002	Cataloging Unit	Blue
14010003	Cataloging Unit	Eagle
14010004	Cataloging Unit	Roaring Fork
14010005	Cataloging Unit	Colorado Headwaters-Plateau
14010006	Cataloging Unit	Parachute-Roan
1402	Subregion	Gunnison
140200	Accounting Unit	Gunnison
14020001	Cataloging Unit	East-Taylor
14020002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Gunnison
14020003	Cataloging Unit	Tomichi
14020004	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Gunnison
14020005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Gunnison
14020006	Cataloging Unit	Uncompahgre
1403	Subregion	Upper Colorado-Dolores
140300	Accounting Unit	Upper Colorado-Dolores
14030001	Cataloging Unit	Westwater Canyon
14030002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Dolores
14030003	Cataloging Unit	San Miguel
14030004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Dolores
14030005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Colorado-Kane Springs
1404	Subregion	Great Divide-Upper Green
140401	Accounting Unit	Upper Green
14040101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Green
14040102	Cataloging Unit	New Fork
14040103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Green-Slate
14040104	Cataloging Unit	Big Sandy
14040105	Cataloging Unit	Bitter
14040106	Cataloging Unit	Upper Green-Flaming Gorge Reservoir
14040107	Cataloging Unit	Blacks Fork
14040108	Cataloging Unit	Muddy
14040109	Cataloging Unit	Vermilion
140402	Accounting Unit	Great Divide Closed Basin
14040200	Cataloging Unit	Great Divide Closed Basin
1405	Subregion	White-Yampa
140500	Accounting Unit	White-Yampa
14050001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yampa
14050002	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yampa
14050003	Cataloging Unit	Little Snake
14050004	Cataloging Unit	Muddy
14050005	Cataloging Unit	Upper White
14050006	Cataloging Unit	Piceance-Yellow
14050007	Cataloging Unit	Lower White
1406	Subregion	Lower Green
140600	Accounting Unit	Lower Green
14060001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Green-Diamond
14060002	Cataloging Unit	Ashley-Brush
14060003	Cataloging Unit	Duchesne
14060004	Cataloging Unit	Strawberry
14060005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Green-Desolation Canyon
14060006	Cataloging Unit	Willow
14060007	Cataloging Unit	Price
14060008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Green
14060009	Cataloging Unit	San Rafael
1407	Subregion	Upper Colorado-Dirty Devil
140700	Accounting Unit	Upper Colorado-Dirty Devil
14070001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Lake Powell
14070002	Cataloging Unit	Muddy
14070003	Cataloging Unit	Fremont
14070004	Cataloging Unit	Dirty Devil
14070005	Cataloging Unit	Escalante
14070006	Cataloging Unit	Lower Lake Powell
14070007	Cataloging Unit	Paria
1408	Subregion	San Juan
140801	Accounting Unit	Upper San Juan
14080101	Cataloging Unit	Upper San Juan
14080102	Cataloging Unit	Piedra
14080103	Cataloging Unit	Blanco Canyon
14080104	Cataloging Unit	Animas
14080105	Cataloging Unit	Middle San Juan
14080106	Cataloging Unit	Chaco
14080107	Cataloging Unit	Mancos
140802	Accounting Unit	Lower San Juan
14080201	Cataloging Unit	Lower San Juan-Four Corners
14080202	Cataloging Unit	McElmo
14080203	Cataloging Unit	Montezuma
14080204	Cataloging Unit	Chinle
14080205	Cataloging Unit	Lower San Juan
15	Region	Lower Colorado Region
1501	Subregion	Lower Colorado-Lake Mead
150100	Accounting Unit	Lower Colorado-Lake Mead
15010001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Colorado-Marble Canyon
15010002	Cataloging Unit	Grand Canyon
15010003	Cataloging Unit	Kanab
15010004	Cataloging Unit	Havasu Canyon
15010005	Cataloging Unit	Lake Mead
15010006	Cataloging Unit	Grand Wash
15010007	Cataloging Unit	Red Lake
15010008	Cataloging Unit	Upper Virgin
15010009	Cataloging Unit	Fort Pearce Wash
15010010	Cataloging Unit	Lower Virgin
15010011	Cataloging Unit	White
15010012	Cataloging Unit	Muddy
15010013	Cataloging Unit	Meadow Valley Wash
15010014	Cataloging Unit	Detrital Wash
15010015	Cataloging Unit	Las Vegas Wash
1502	Subregion	Little Colorado
150200	Accounting Unit	Little Colorado
15020001	Cataloging Unit	Little Colorado Headwaters
15020002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Little Colorado
15020003	Cataloging Unit	Carrizo Wash
15020004	Cataloging Unit	Zuni
15020005	Cataloging Unit	Silver
15020006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Puerco
15020007	Cataloging Unit	Lower Puerco
15020008	Cataloging Unit	Middle Little Colorado
15020009	Cataloging Unit	Leroux Wash
15020010	Cataloging Unit	Chevelon Canyon
15020011	Cataloging Unit	Cottonwood Wash
15020012	Cataloging Unit	Corn-Oraibi
15020013	Cataloging Unit	Polacca Wash
15020014	Cataloging Unit	Jadito Wash
15020015	Cataloging Unit	Canyon Diablo
15020016	Cataloging Unit	Lower Little Colorado
15020017	Cataloging Unit	Dinnebito Wash
15020018	Cataloging Unit	Moenkopi Wash
1503	Subregion	Lower Colorado
150301	Accounting Unit	Lower Colorado
15030101	Cataloging Unit	Havasu-Mohave Lakes
15030102	Cataloging Unit	Piute Wash
15030103	Cataloging Unit	Sacramento Wash
15030104	Cataloging Unit	Imperial Reservoir
15030105	Cataloging Unit	Bouse Wash
15030106	Cataloging Unit	Tyson Wash
15030107	Cataloging Unit	Lower Colorado
15030108	Cataloging Unit	Yuma Desert
150302	Accounting Unit	Bill Williams
15030201	Cataloging Unit	Big Sandy
15030202	Cataloging Unit	Burro
15030203	Cataloging Unit	Santa Maria
15030204	Cataloging Unit	Bill Williams
1504	Subregion	Upper Gila
150400	Accounting Unit	Upper Gila
15040001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Gila
15040002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Gila-Mangas
15040003	Cataloging Unit	Animas Valley
15040004	Cataloging Unit	San Francisco
15040005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Gila-San Carlos Reservoir
15040006	Cataloging Unit	San Simon
15040007	Cataloging Unit	San Carlos
1505	Subregion	Middle Gila
150501	Accounting Unit	Middle Gila
15050100	Cataloging Unit	Middle Gila
150502	Accounting Unit	San Pedro-Willcox
15050201	Cataloging Unit	Willcox Playa
15050202	Cataloging Unit	Upper San Pedro
15050203	Cataloging Unit	Lower San Pedro
150503	Accounting Unit	Santa Cruz
15050301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Santa Cruz
15050302	Cataloging Unit	Rillito
15050303	Cataloging Unit	Lower Santa Cruz
15050304	Cataloging Unit	Brawley Wash
15050305	Cataloging Unit	Aguirre Valley
15050306	Cataloging Unit	Santa Rosa Wash
1506	Subregion	Salt
150601	Accounting Unit	Salt
15060101	Cataloging Unit	Black
15060102	Cataloging Unit	White
15060103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Salt
15060104	Cataloging Unit	Carrizo
15060105	Cataloging Unit	Tonto
15060106	Cataloging Unit	Lower Salt
150602	Accounting Unit	Verde
15060201	Cataloging Unit	Big Chino-Williamson Valley
15060202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Verde
15060203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Verde
1507	Subregion	Lower Gila
150701	Accounting Unit	Lower Gila-Agua Fria
15070101	Cataloging Unit	Lower Gila-Painted Rock Reservoir
15070102	Cataloging Unit	Agua Fria
15070103	Cataloging Unit	Hassayampa
15070104	Cataloging Unit	Centennial Wash
150702	Accounting Unit	Lower Gila
15070201	Cataloging Unit	Lower Gila
15070202	Cataloging Unit	Tenmile Wash
15070203	Cataloging Unit	San Cristobal Wash
1508	Subregion	Sonora
150801	Accounting Unit	Rio Sonoyta
15080101	Cataloging Unit	San Simon Wash
15080102	Cataloging Unit	Rio Sonoyta
15080103	Cataloging Unit	Tule Desert
150802	Accounting Unit	Rio De La Concepcion
15080200	Cataloging Unit	Rio De La Concepcion
150803	Accounting Unit	Rio De Bavispe
15080301	Cataloging Unit	Whitewater Draw
15080302	Cataloging Unit	San Bernardino Valley
15080303	Cataloging Unit	Cloverdale
16	Region	Great Basin Region
1601	Subregion	Bear
160101	Accounting Unit	Upper Bear
16010101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Bear
16010102	Cataloging Unit	Central Bear
160102	Accounting Unit	Lower Bear
16010201	Cataloging Unit	Bear Lake
16010202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Bear
16010203	Cataloging Unit	Little Bear-Logan
16010204	Cataloging Unit	Lower Bear-Malad
1602	Subregion	Great Salt Lake
160201	Accounting Unit	Weber
16020101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Weber
16020102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Weber
160202	Accounting Unit	Jordan
16020201	Cataloging Unit	Utah Lake
16020202	Cataloging Unit	Spanish Fork
16020203	Cataloging Unit	Provo
16020204	Cataloging Unit	Jordan
160203	Accounting Unit	Great Salt Lake
16020301	Cataloging Unit	Hamlin-Snake Valleys
16020302	Cataloging Unit	Pine Valley
16020303	Cataloging Unit	Tule Valley
16020304	Cataloging Unit	Rush-Tooele Valleys
16020305	Cataloging Unit	Skull Valley
16020306	Cataloging Unit	Southern Great Salt Lake Desert
16020307	Cataloging Unit	Pilot-Thousand Springs, Nevada, Utah
16020308	Cataloging Unit	Northern Great Salt Lake Desert
16020309	Cataloging Unit	Curlew Valley
16020310	Cataloging Unit	Great Salt Lake
1603	Subregion	Escalante Desert-Sevier Lake
160300	Accounting Unit	Escalante Desert-Sevier Lake
16030001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Sevier
16030002	Cataloging Unit	East Fork Sevier
16030003	Cataloging Unit	Middle Sevier
16030004	Cataloging Unit	San Pitch
16030005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sevier
16030006	Cataloging Unit	Escalante Desert
16030007	Cataloging Unit	Beaver Bottoms-Upper Beaver
16030008	Cataloging Unit	Lower Beaver
16030009	Cataloging Unit	Sevier Lake
1604	Subregion	Black Rock Desert-Humboldt
160401	Accounting Unit	Humboldt
16040101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Humboldt
16040102	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Humboldt
16040103	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Humboldt
16040104	Cataloging Unit	Pine
16040105	Cataloging Unit	Middle Humboldt
16040106	Cataloging Unit	Rock
16040107	Cataloging Unit	Reese
16040108	Cataloging Unit	Lower Humboldt
16040109	Cataloging Unit	Little Humboldt
160402	Accounting Unit	Black Rock Desert
16040201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Quinn
16040202	Cataloging Unit	Lower Quinn
16040203	Cataloging Unit	Smoke Creek Desert
16040204	Cataloging Unit	Massacre Lake
16040205	Cataloging Unit	Thousand-Virgin
1605	Subregion	Central Lahontan
160501	Accounting Unit	Truckee
16050101	Cataloging Unit	Lake Tahoe
16050102	Cataloging Unit	Truckee
16050103	Cataloging Unit	Pyramid-Winnemucca Lakes
16050104	Cataloging Unit	Granite Springs Valley
160502	Accounting Unit	Carson
16050201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Carson
16050202	Cataloging Unit	Middle Carson
16050203	Cataloging Unit	Carson Desert
160503	Accounting Unit	Walker
16050301	Cataloging Unit	East Walker
16050302	Cataloging Unit	West Walker
16050303	Cataloging Unit	Walker
16050304	Cataloging Unit	Walker Lake
1606	Subregion	Central Nevada Desert Basins
160600	Accounting Unit	Central Nevada Desert Basins
16060001	Cataloging Unit	Dixie Valley
16060002	Cataloging Unit	Gabbs Valley
16060003	Cataloging Unit	Southern Big Smoky Valley
16060004	Cataloging Unit	Northern Big Smoky Valley
16060005	Cataloging Unit	Diamond-Monitor Valleys
16060006	Cataloging Unit	Little Smoky-Newark Valleys
16060007	Cataloging Unit	Long-Ruby Valleys
16060008	Cataloging Unit	Spring-Steptoe Valleys
16060009	Cataloging Unit	Dry Lake Valley
16060010	Cataloging Unit	Fish Lake-Soda Spring Valleys
16060011	Cataloging Unit	Ralston-Stone Cabin Valleys
16060012	Cataloging Unit	Hot Creek-Railroad Valleys
16060013	Cataloging Unit	Cactus-Sarcobatus Flats
16060014	Cataloging Unit	Sand Spring-Tikaboo Valleys
16060015	Cataloging Unit	Ivanpah-Pahrump Valleys
17	Region	Pacific Northwest Region
1701	Subregion	Kootenai-Pend Oreille-Spokane
170101	Accounting Unit	Kootenai
17010101	Cataloging Unit	Middle Kootenai
17010102	Cataloging Unit	Fisher
17010103	Cataloging Unit	Yaak
17010104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kootenai
17010105	Cataloging Unit	Moyie
17010106	Cataloging Unit	Elk
170102	Accounting Unit	Pend Oreille
17010201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Clark Fork
17010202	Cataloging Unit	Flint-Rock
17010203	Cataloging Unit	Blackfoot
17010204	Cataloging Unit	Middle Clark Fork
17010205	Cataloging Unit	Bitterroot
17010206	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Flathead
17010207	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Flathead
17010208	Cataloging Unit	Flathead Lake
17010209	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Flathead
17010210	Cataloging Unit	Stillwater
17010211	Cataloging Unit	Swan
17010212	Cataloging Unit	Lower Flathead
17010213	Cataloging Unit	Lower Clark Fork
17010214	Cataloging Unit	Pend Oreille Lake
17010215	Cataloging Unit	Priest
17010216	Cataloging Unit	Pend Oreille
170103	Accounting Unit	Spokane
17010301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Coeur D'Alene
17010302	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Coeur D'Alene
17010303	Cataloging Unit	Coeur D'Alene Lake
17010304	Cataloging Unit	St. Joe
17010305	Cataloging Unit	Upper Spokane
17010306	Cataloging Unit	Hangman
17010307	Cataloging Unit	Lower Spokane
17010308	Cataloging Unit	Little Spokane
1702	Subregion	Upper Columbia
170200	Accounting Unit	Upper Columbia
17020001	Cataloging Unit	Franklin D. Roosevelt Lake
17020002	Cataloging Unit	Kettle
17020003	Cataloging Unit	Colville
17020004	Cataloging Unit	Sanpoil
17020005	Cataloging Unit	Chief Joseph
17020006	Cataloging Unit	Okanogan
17020007	Cataloging Unit	Similkameen
17020008	Cataloging Unit	Methow
17020009	Cataloging Unit	Lake Chelan
17020010	Cataloging Unit	Upper Columbia-Entiat
17020011	Cataloging Unit	Wenatchee
17020012	Cataloging Unit	Moses Coulee
17020013	Cataloging Unit	Upper Crab
17020014	Cataloging Unit	Banks Lake
17020015	Cataloging Unit	Lower Crab
17020016	Cataloging Unit	Upper Columbia-Priest Rapids
1703	Subregion	Yakima
170300	Accounting Unit	Yakima
17030001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yakima
17030002	Cataloging Unit	Naches
17030003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yakima
1704	Subregion	Upper Snake
170401	Accounting Unit	Snake Headwaters
17040101	Cataloging Unit	Snake Headwaters
17040102	Cataloging Unit	Gros Ventre
17040103	Cataloging Unit	Grays-Hobock
17040103	Cataloging Unit	Greys-Hoback
17040104	Cataloging Unit	Palisades
17040105	Cataloging Unit	Salt
170402	Accounting Unit	Upper Snake
17040201	Cataloging Unit	Idaho Falls
17040202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Henrys
17040203	Cataloging Unit	Lower Henrys
17040204	Cataloging Unit	Teton
17040205	Cataloging Unit	Willow
17040206	Cataloging Unit	American Falls
17040207	Cataloging Unit	Blackfoot
17040208	Cataloging Unit	Portneuf
17040209	Cataloging Unit	Lake Walcott
17040210	Cataloging Unit	Raft
17040211	Cataloging Unit	Goose
17040212	Cataloging Unit	Upper Snake-Rock
17040213	Cataloging Unit	Salmon Falls
17040214	Cataloging Unit	Beaver-Camas
17040215	Cataloging Unit	Medicine Lodge
17040216	Cataloging Unit	Birch
17040217	Cataloging Unit	Little Lost
17040218	Cataloging Unit	Big Lost
17040219	Cataloging Unit	Big Wood
17040220	Cataloging Unit	Camas
17040221	Cataloging Unit	Little Wood
1705	Subregion	Middle Snake
170501	Accounting Unit	Middle Snake-Boise
17050101	Cataloging Unit	C. J. Strike Reservoir
17050102	Cataloging Unit	Bruneau
17050103	Cataloging Unit	Middle Snake-Succor
17050104	Cataloging Unit	Upper Owyhee
17050105	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Owyhee
17050106	Cataloging Unit	East Little Owyhee
17050107	Cataloging Unit	Middle Owyhee
17050108	Cataloging Unit	Jordan
17050109	Cataloging Unit	Crooked-Rattlesnake
17050110	Cataloging Unit	Lower Owyhee
17050111	Cataloging Unit	North and Middle Forks Boise
17050112	Cataloging Unit	Boise-Mores
17050113	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Boise
17050114	Cataloging Unit	Lower Boise
17050115	Cataloging Unit	Middle Snake-Payette
17050116	Cataloging Unit	Upper Malheur
17050117	Cataloging Unit	Lower Malheur
17050118	Cataloging Unit	Bully
17050119	Cataloging Unit	Willow
17050120	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Payette
17050121	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Payette
17050122	Cataloging Unit	Payette
17050123	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Payette
17050124	Cataloging Unit	Weiser
170502	Accounting Unit	Middle Snake-Powder
17050201	Cataloging Unit	Brownlee Reservoir
17050202	Cataloging Unit	Burnt
17050203	Cataloging Unit	Powder
1706	Subregion	Lower Snake
170601	Accounting Unit	Lower Snake
17060101	Cataloging Unit	Hells Canyon
17060102	Cataloging Unit	Imnaha
17060103	Cataloging Unit	Lower Snake-Asotin
17060104	Cataloging Unit	Upper Grande Ronde
17060105	Cataloging Unit	Wallowa
17060106	Cataloging Unit	Lower Grande Ronde
17060107	Cataloging Unit	Lower Snake-Tucannon
17060108	Cataloging Unit	Palouse
17060109	Cataloging Unit	Rock
17060110	Cataloging Unit	Lower Snake
170602	Accounting Unit	Salmon
17060201	Cataloging Unit	Upper Salmon
17060202	Cataloging Unit	Pahsimeroi
17060203	Cataloging Unit	Middle Salmon-Panther
17060204	Cataloging Unit	Lemhi
17060205	Cataloging Unit	Upper Middle Fork Salmon
17060206	Cataloging Unit	Lower Middle Fork Salmon
17060207	Cataloging Unit	Middle Salmon-Chamberlain
17060208	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Salmon
17060209	Cataloging Unit	Lower Salmon
17060210	Cataloging Unit	Little Salmon
170603	Accounting Unit	Clearwater
17060301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Selway
17060302	Cataloging Unit	Lower Selway
17060303	Cataloging Unit	Lochsa
17060304	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Clearwater
17060305	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Clearwater
17060306	Cataloging Unit	Clearwater
17060307	Cataloging Unit	Upper North Fork Clearwater
17060308	Cataloging Unit	Lower North Fork Clearwater
1707	Subregion	Middle Columbia
170701	Accounting Unit	Middle Columbia
17070101	Cataloging Unit	Middle Columbia-Lake Wallula
17070102	Cataloging Unit	Walla Walla
17070103	Cataloging Unit	Umatilla
17070104	Cataloging Unit	Willow
17070105	Cataloging Unit	Middle Columbia-Hood
17070106	Cataloging Unit	Klickitat
170702	Accounting Unit	John Day
17070201	Cataloging Unit	Upper John Day
17070202	Cataloging Unit	North Fork John Day
17070203	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork John Day
17070204	Cataloging Unit	Lower John Day
170703	Accounting Unit	Deschutes
17070301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Deschutes
17070302	Cataloging Unit	Little Deschutes
17070303	Cataloging Unit	Beaver-South Fork
17070304	Cataloging Unit	Upper Crooked
17070305	Cataloging Unit	Lower Crooked
17070306	Cataloging Unit	Lower Deschutes
17070307	Cataloging Unit	Trout
1708	Subregion	Lower Columbia
170800	Accounting Unit	Lower Columbia
17080001	Cataloging Unit	Lower Columbia-Sandy
17080002	Cataloging Unit	Lewis
17080003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Columbia-Clatskanie
17080004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cowlitz
17080005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cowlitz
17080006	Cataloging Unit	Lower Columbia
1709	Subregion	Willamette
170900	Accounting Unit	Willamette
17090001	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Willamette
17090002	Cataloging Unit	Coast Fork Willamette
17090003	Cataloging Unit	Upper Willamette
17090004	Cataloging Unit	Mckenzie
17090005	Cataloging Unit	North Santiam
17090006	Cataloging Unit	South Santiam
17090007	Cataloging Unit	Middle Willamette
17090008	Cataloging Unit	Yamhill
17090009	Cataloging Unit	Molalla-Pudding
17090010	Cataloging Unit	Tualatin
17090011	Cataloging Unit	Clackamas
17090012	Cataloging Unit	Lower Willamette
1710	Subregion	Oregon-Washington Coastal
171001	Accounting Unit	Washington Coastal
17100101	Cataloging Unit	Hoh-Quillayute
17100102	Cataloging Unit	Queets-Quinault
17100103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Chehalis
17100104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chehalis
17100105	Cataloging Unit	Grays Harbor
17100106	Cataloging Unit	Willapa Bay
171002	Accounting Unit	Northern Oregon Coastal
17100201	Cataloging Unit	Necanicum
17100202	Cataloging Unit	Nehalem
17100203	Cataloging Unit	Wilson-Trusk-Nestuccu
17100204	Cataloging Unit	Siletz-Yaquina
17100205	Cataloging Unit	Alsea
17100206	Cataloging Unit	Siuslaw
17100207	Cataloging Unit	Siltcoos
171003	Accounting Unit	Southern Oregon Coastal
17100301	Cataloging Unit	North Umpqua
17100302	Cataloging Unit	South Umpqua
17100303	Cataloging Unit	Umpqua
17100304	Cataloging Unit	Coos
17100305	Cataloging Unit	Coquille
17100306	Cataloging Unit	Sixes
17100307	Cataloging Unit	Upper Rogue
17100308	Cataloging Unit	Middle Rogue
17100309	Cataloging Unit	Applegate
17100310	Cataloging Unit	Lower Rogue
17100311	Cataloging Unit	Illinois
17100312	Cataloging Unit	Chetco
1711	Subregion	Puget Sound
171100	Accounting Unit	Puget Sound
17110001	Cataloging Unit	Fraser
17110002	Cataloging Unit	Strait of Georgia
17110003	Cataloging Unit	San Juan Islands
17110004	Cataloging Unit	Nooksack
17110005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Skagit
17110006	Cataloging Unit	Sauk
17110007	Cataloging Unit	Lower Skagit
17110008	Cataloging Unit	Stillaguamish
17110009	Cataloging Unit	Skykomish
17110010	Cataloging Unit	Snoqualmie
17110011	Cataloging Unit	Snohomish
17110012	Cataloging Unit	Lake Washington
17110013	Cataloging Unit	Duwamish
17110014	Cataloging Unit	Puyallup
17110015	Cataloging Unit	Nisqually
17110016	Cataloging Unit	Deschutes
17110017	Cataloging Unit	Skokomish
17110018	Cataloging Unit	Hood Canal
17110019	Cataloging Unit	Puget Sound
17110020	Cataloging Unit	Dungeness-Elwha
17110021	Cataloging Unit	Crescent-Hoko
1712	Subregion	Oregon Closed Basins
171200	Accounting Unit	Oregon Closed Basins
17120001	Cataloging Unit	Harney-Malheur Lakes
17120002	Cataloging Unit	Silvies
17120003	Cataloging Unit	Donner und Blitzen
17120004	Cataloging Unit	Silver
17120005	Cataloging Unit	Summer Lake
17120006	Cataloging Unit	Lake Abert
17120007	Cataloging Unit	Warner Lakes
17120008	Cataloging Unit	Guano
17120009	Cataloging Unit	Alvord Lake
18	Region	California Region
1801	Subregion	Klamath-Northern California Coastal
180101	Accounting Unit	Northern California Coastal
18010101	Cataloging Unit	Smith
18010102	Cataloging Unit	Mad-Redwood
18010103	Cataloging Unit	Upper Eel
18010104	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Eel
18010105	Cataloging Unit	Lower Eel
18010106	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Eel
18010107	Cataloging Unit	Mattole
18010108	Cataloging Unit	Big-Navarro-Garcia
18010109	Cataloging Unit	Gualala-Salmon
18010110	Cataloging Unit	Russian
18010111	Cataloging Unit	Bodega Bay
180102	Accounting Unit	Klamath
18010201	Cataloging Unit	Williamson
18010202	Cataloging Unit	Sprague
18010203	Cataloging Unit	Upper Klamath Lake
18010204	Cataloging Unit	Lost
18010205	Cataloging Unit	Butte
18010206	Cataloging Unit	Upper Klamath
18010207	Cataloging Unit	Shasta
18010208	Cataloging Unit	Scott
18010209	Cataloging Unit	Lower Klamath
18010210	Cataloging Unit	Salmon
18010211	Cataloging Unit	Trinity
18010212	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Trinity
1802	Subregion	Sacramento
180200	Accounting Unit	Upper Sacramento
18020001	Cataloging Unit	Goose Lake
18020002	Cataloging Unit	Upper Pit
18020003	Cataloging Unit	Lower Pit
18020004	Cataloging Unit	McCloud
18020005	Cataloging Unit	Sacramento Headwaters
180201	Accounting Unit	Lower Sacramento
18020101	Cataloging Unit	Sacramento-Lower Cow-Lower Clear
18020102	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cottonwood
18020103	Cataloging Unit	Sacramento-Lower Thomes
18020104	Cataloging Unit	Sacramento-Stone Corral
18020105	Cataloging Unit	Lower Butte
18020106	Cataloging Unit	Lower Feather
18020107	Cataloging Unit	Lower Yuba
18020108	Cataloging Unit	Lower Bear
18020109	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sacramento
18020110	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cache
18020111	Cataloging Unit	Lower American
18020112	Cataloging Unit	Sacramento-Upper Clear
18020113	Cataloging Unit	Cottonwood Headwaters
18020114	Cataloging Unit	Upper Elder-Upper Thomes
18020115	Cataloging Unit	Upper Stony
18020116	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cache
18020117	Cataloging Unit	Upper Putah
18020118	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cow-Battle
18020119	Cataloging Unit	Mill-Big Chico
18020120	Cataloging Unit	Upper Butte
18020121	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Feather
18020122	Cataloging Unit	East Branch North Fork Feather
18020123	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Feather
18020124	Cataloging Unit	Honcut Headwaters
18020125	Cataloging Unit	Upper Yuba
18020126	Cataloging Unit	Upper Bear
18020127	Cataloging Unit	Upper Coon-Upper Auburn
18020128	Cataloging Unit	North Fork American
18020129	Cataloging Unit	South Fork American
18020151	Cataloging Unit	Cow Creek
18020152	Cataloging Unit	Cottonwood Creek
18020153	Cataloging Unit	Battle Creek
18020154	Cataloging Unit	Clear Creek-Sacramento River
18020155	Cataloging Unit	Paynes Creek-Sacramento River
18020156	Cataloging Unit	Thomes Creek-Sacramento River
18020157	Cataloging Unit	Big Chico Creek-Sacramento River
18020158	Cataloging Unit	Butte Creek
18020159	Cataloging Unit	Honcut Headwaters-Lower Feather
18020161	Cataloging Unit	Upper Coon-Upper Auburn
18020162	Cataloging Unit	Upper Putah
18020163	Cataloging Unit	Lower Sacramento
1803	Subregion	Tulare-Buena Vista Lakes
180300	Accounting Unit	Tulare-Buena Vista Lakes
18030001	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kern
18030002	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Kern
18030003	Cataloging Unit	Middle Kern-Upper Tehachapi-Grapevine
18030004	Cataloging Unit	Upper Poso
18030005	Cataloging Unit	Upper Deer-Upper White
18030006	Cataloging Unit	Upper Tule
18030007	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kaweah
18030008	Cataloging Unit	Mill
18030009	Cataloging Unit	Upper Dry
18030010	Cataloging Unit	Upper King
18030011	Cataloging Unit	Upper Los Gatos-Avenal
18030012	Cataloging Unit	Tulare Lake Bed
1804	Subregion	San Joaquin
180400	Accounting Unit	San Joaquin
18040001	Cataloging Unit	Middle San Joaquin-Lower Chowchilla
18040002	Cataloging Unit	Lower San Joaquin River
18040003	Cataloging Unit	San Joaquin Delta
18040004	Cataloging Unit	Lower Calaveras-Mormon Slough
18040005	Cataloging Unit	Lower Cosumnes-Lower Mokelumne
18040006	Cataloging Unit	Upper San Joaquin
18040007	Cataloging Unit	Fresno River
18040008	Cataloging Unit	Upper Merced
18040009	Cataloging Unit	Upper Tuolumne
18040010	Cataloging Unit	Upper Stanislaus
18040011	Cataloging Unit	Upper Calaveras California
18040012	Cataloging Unit	Upper Mokelumne
18040013	Cataloging Unit	Upper Cosumnes
18040014	Cataloging Unit	Panoche-San Luis Reservoir
18040051	Cataloging Unit	Rock Creek-French Camp Slough
1805	Subregion	San Francisco Bay
180500	Accounting Unit	San Francisco Bay
18050001	Cataloging Unit	Suisun Bay
18050002	Cataloging Unit	San Pablo Bay
18050003	Cataloging Unit	Coyote
18050004	Cataloging Unit	San Francisco Bay
18050005	Cataloging Unit	Tomales-Drake Bays
18050006	Cataloging Unit	San Francisco Coastal South
1806	Subregion	Central California Coastal
180600	Accounting Unit	Central California Coastal
18060001	Cataloging Unit	San Lorenzo-Soquel
18060002	Cataloging Unit	Pajaro
18060003	Cataloging Unit	Carrizo Plain
18060004	Cataloging Unit	Estrella
18060005	Cataloging Unit	Salinas
18060006	Cataloging Unit	Central Coastal
18060007	Cataloging Unit	Cuyama
18060008	Cataloging Unit	Santa Maria
18060009	Cataloging Unit	San Antonio
18060010	Cataloging Unit	Santa Ynez
18060011	Cataloging Unit	Alisal-Elkhorn Sloughs
18060012	Cataloging Unit	Carmel
18060013	Cataloging Unit	Santa Barbara Coastal
18060014	Cataloging Unit	Santa Barbara Channel Islands
18060015	Cataloging Unit	Monterey Bay
1807	Subregion	Southern California Coastal
180701	Accounting Unit	Ventura-San Gabriel Coastal
18070101	Cataloging Unit	Ventura
18070102	Cataloging Unit	Santa Clara
18070103	Cataloging Unit	Calleguas
18070104	Cataloging Unit	Santa Monica Bay
18070105	Cataloging Unit	Los Angeles
18070106	Cataloging Unit	San Gabriel
18070107	Cataloging Unit	San Pedro Channel Islands
180702	Accounting Unit	Santa Ana
18070201	Cataloging Unit	Seal Beach
18070202	Cataloging Unit	San Jacinto
18070203	Cataloging Unit	Santa Ana
18070204	Cataloging Unit	Newport Bay
180703	Accounting Unit	Laguna-San Diego Coastal
18070301	Cataloging Unit	Aliso-San Onofre
18070302	Cataloging Unit	Santa Margarita
18070303	Cataloging Unit	San Luis Rey-Escondido
18070304	Cataloging Unit	San Diego
18070305	Cataloging Unit	Cottonwood-Tijuana
1808	Subregion	North Lahontan
180800	Accounting Unit	North Lahontan
18080001	Cataloging Unit	Surprise Valley
18080002	Cataloging Unit	Madeline Plains
18080003	Cataloging Unit	Honey-Eagle Lakes
1809	Subregion	Northern Mojave-Mono Lake
180901	Accounting Unit	Mono Lake-Owens Lakes
180901	Accounting Unit	Mono-Owens Lakes
18090101	Cataloging Unit	Mono Lake
18090102	Cataloging Unit	Crowley Lake
18090103	Cataloging Unit	Owens Lake
180902	Accounting Unit	Northern Mojave
18090201	Cataloging Unit	Eureka-Saline Valleys
18090202	Cataloging Unit	Upper Amargosa
18090203	Cataloging Unit	Death Valley-Lower Amargosa
18090204	Cataloging Unit	Panamint Valley
18090205	Cataloging Unit	Indian Wells-Searles Valleys
18090206	Cataloging Unit	Antelope-Fremont Valleys
18090207	Cataloging Unit	Coyote-Cuddeback Lakes
18090208	Cataloging Unit	Mojave
1810	Subregion	Southern Mojave-Salton Sea
181001	Accounting Unit	Southern Mojave
18100100	Cataloging Unit	Southern Mojave
181002	Accounting Unit	Salton Sea
18100200	Cataloging Unit	Salton Sea
18100201	Cataloging Unit	Whitewater River
18100202	Cataloging Unit	Carrizo Creek
18100203	Cataloging Unit	San Felipe Creek
18100204	Cataloging Unit	Salton Sea
19	Region	Alaska Region
1901	Subregion	Southeast Alaska
190101	Accounting Unit	Southern Southeast Alaska
19010101	Cataloging Unit	Southeast Mainland
19010102	Cataloging Unit	Ketchikan
19010103	Cataloging Unit	Prince of Wales
19010104	Cataloging Unit	Bradfield Canal
19010105	Cataloging Unit	Burroughs Bay
19010106	Cataloging Unit	Headwaters Portland Canal
19010107	Cataloging Unit	Outlet Portland Canal
190102	Accounting Unit	Central Southeast Alaska
19010201	Cataloging Unit	Mainland
19010202	Cataloging Unit	Kuiu-Kupreanof-Mitkof-Etolin-Zarembo-Wrangell
19010203	Cataloging Unit	Baranof-Chichagof Islands
19010204	Cataloging Unit	Admiralty Island
19010205	Cataloging Unit	Lower Iskut
19010206	Cataloging Unit	Holkham Bay
19010207	Cataloging Unit	Stikine River
19010208	Cataloging Unit	Thomas Bay
190103	Accounting Unit	Northern Southeast Alaska
19010301	Cataloging Unit	Lynn Canal
19010302	Cataloging Unit	Glacier Bay
19010303	Cataloging Unit	Chilkat-Skagway Rivers
19010304	Cataloging Unit	Taku River
190104	Accounting Unit	Gulf of Alaska
19010401	Cataloging Unit	Yakutat Bay
19010402	Cataloging Unit	Bering Glacier
19010403	Cataloging Unit	Tatshenshini River
19010404	Cataloging Unit	Alsek River
19010405	Cataloging Unit	Yakutat Bay-Gulf of Alaska
19010406	Cataloging Unit	Palma Bay
190105	Accounting Unit	Icy Strait-Chatham Strait
19010500	Cataloging Unit	Icy Strait-Chatham Strait
1902	Subregion	South Central Alaska
190201	Accounting Unit	Copper River
19020101	Cataloging Unit	Upper Copper River
19020102	Cataloging Unit	Middle Copper River
19020103	Cataloging Unit	Chitina River
19020104	Cataloging Unit	Lower Copper River
190202	Accounting Unit	Prince William Sound
19020201	Cataloging Unit	Eastern Prince William Sound
19020202	Cataloging Unit	Western Prince William Sound
19020203	Cataloging Unit	Prince William Sound
190203	Accounting Unit	Kenai Peninsula
19020301	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kenai Peninsula
19020302	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kenai Peninsula
190204	Accounting Unit	Knik Arm
19020401	Cataloging Unit	Anchorage
19020402	Cataloging Unit	Matanuska
190205	Accounting Unit	Susitna River
19020501	Cataloging Unit	Upper Susitna River
19020502	Cataloging Unit	Chulitna River
19020503	Cataloging Unit	Talkeetna River
19020504	Cataloging Unit	Yentna River
19020505	Cataloging Unit	Lower Susitna River
190206	Accounting Unit	Western Cook Inlet
19020601	Cataloging Unit	Redoubt-Trading Bays
19020602	Cataloging Unit	Tuxedni-Kamishak Bays
190207	Accounting Unit	Kodiak-Shelikof
19020701	Cataloging Unit	Kodiak-Afognak Islands
19020702	Cataloging Unit	Shelikof Strait
190208	Accounting Unit	Cook Inlet
19020800	Cataloging Unit	Cook Inlet
1903	Subregion	Southwest Alaska
190301	Accounting Unit	Aleutian Islands
19030101	Cataloging Unit	Cold Bay
19030102	Cataloging Unit	Fox Islands
19030103	Cataloging Unit	Western Aleutian Islands
19030104	Cataloging Unit	Pribilof Islands
190302	Accounting Unit	Kvichak-Port Heiden
19030201	Cataloging Unit	Port Heiden
19030202	Cataloging Unit	Ugashik Bay
19030203	Cataloging Unit	Egegik Bay
19030204	Cataloging Unit	Naknek
19030205	Cataloging Unit	Lake Clark
19030206	Cataloging Unit	Lake Iliamna
190303	Accounting Unit	Nushagak River
19030301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Nushagak River
19030302	Cataloging Unit	Mulchatna River
19030303	Cataloging Unit	Lower Nushagak River
19030304	Cataloging Unit	Wood River
19030305	Cataloging Unit	Togiak
19030306	Cataloging Unit	Nushagak Bay
190304	Accounting Unit	Upper Kuskokwim River
19030401	Cataloging Unit	North Fork Kuskokwim River
19030402	Cataloging Unit	Farewell Lake
19030403	Cataloging Unit	Takotna River
19030404	Cataloging Unit	Holitna River
19030405	Cataloging Unit	Stony River
19030406	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork Kuskokwim River
19030407	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Kuskokwim River
190305	Accounting Unit	Lower Kuskokwim River
19030501	Cataloging Unit	Aniak
19030502	Cataloging Unit	Kuskokwim Delta
19030503	Cataloging Unit	Nunivak-St. Matthew Islands
1904	Subregion	Yukon Alaska
190401	Accounting Unit	Canada
19040101	Cataloging Unit	White River
19040102	Cataloging Unit	Ladue River
19040103	Cataloging Unit	Sixtymile River
19040104	Cataloging Unit	Fortymile River
190402	Accounting Unit	Porcupine River
19040201	Cataloging Unit	Old Crow River
19040202	Cataloging Unit	Coleen River
19040203	Cataloging Unit	Sheenjek River
19040204	Cataloging Unit	Black River
19040205	Cataloging Unit	Porcupine Flats
190403	Accounting Unit	Chandalar-Christian Rivers
19040301	Cataloging Unit	Middle Fork-North Fork Chandalar Rivers
19040302	Cataloging Unit	East Fork Chandalar River
19040303	Cataloging Unit	Christian River
19040304	Cataloging Unit	Lower Chandalar River
190404	Accounting Unit	Upper Yukon River
19040401	Cataloging Unit	Eagle to Circle
19040402	Cataloging Unit	Birch-Beaver Creeks
19040403	Cataloging Unit	Yukon Flats
19040404	Cataloging Unit	Ramparts
190405	Accounting Unit	Tanana River
19040501	Cataloging Unit	Nebesna-Chisana Rivers
19040502	Cataloging Unit	Tok
19040503	Cataloging Unit	Healy Lake
19040504	Cataloging Unit	Delta River
19040505	Cataloging Unit	Salcha River
19040506	Cataloging Unit	Chena River
19040507	Cataloging Unit	Tanana Flats
19040508	Cataloging Unit	Nenana River
19040509	Cataloging Unit	Tolovana River
19040510	Cataloging Unit	Kantishna River
19040511	Cataloging Unit	Lower Tanana River
190406	Accounting Unit	Koyukuk River
19040601	Cataloging Unit	Upper Koyukuk River
19040602	Cataloging Unit	South Fork Koyukuk River
19040603	Cataloging Unit	Alatna River
19040604	Cataloging Unit	Kanuti River
19040605	Cataloging Unit	Allakaket
19040606	Cataloging Unit	Huslia River
19040607	Cataloging Unit	Dulbi River
19040608	Cataloging Unit	Koyukuk Flats
19040609	Cataloging Unit	Kateel River
190407	Accounting Unit	Central Yukon
19040701	Cataloging Unit	Tozitna River
19040702	Cataloging Unit	Nowitna River
19040703	Cataloging Unit	Melozitna River
19040704	Cataloging Unit	Ramparts to Ruby
19040705	Cataloging Unit	Galena
190408	Accounting Unit	Lower Yukon
19040801	Cataloging Unit	Anvik River
19040802	Cataloging Unit	Upper Innoko River
19040803	Cataloging Unit	Lower Innoko River
19040804	Cataloging Unit	Anvik to Pilot Station
19040805	Cataloging Unit	Yukon Delta
1905	Subregion	Northwest Alaska
190501	Accounting Unit	Norton Sound
19050101	Cataloging Unit	St. Lawrence Island
19050102	Cataloging Unit	Unalakleet
19050103	Cataloging Unit	Norton Bay
19050104	Cataloging Unit	Nome
19050105	Cataloging Unit	Imuruk Basin
190502	Accounting Unit	Northern Seward Peninsula
19050201	Cataloging Unit	Shishmaref
19050202	Cataloging Unit	Goodhope-Spafarief Bay
19050203	Cataloging Unit	Buckland River
190503	Accounting Unit	Kobuk-Selawik Rivers
19050301	Cataloging Unit	Selawik Lake
19050302	Cataloging Unit	Upper Kobuk River
19050303	Cataloging Unit	Middle Kobuk River
19050304	Cataloging Unit	Lower Kobuk River
190504	Accounting Unit	Noatak River-Lisburne Peninsula
19050401	Cataloging Unit	Upper Noatak River
19050402	Cataloging Unit	Middle Noatak River
19050403	Cataloging Unit	Lower Noatak River
19050404	Cataloging Unit	Wulik-Kivalina Rivers
19050405	Cataloging Unit	Lisburne Peninsula
190505	Accounting Unit	Kotzebue Sound
19050500	Cataloging Unit	Kotzebue Sound
1906	Subregion	Arctic Alaska
190601	Accounting Unit	Western Arctic
19060101	Cataloging Unit	Kukpowruk River
19060102	Cataloging Unit	Kokolik River
19060103	Cataloging Unit	Utukok River
190602	Accounting Unit	Barrow Alaska
19060201	Cataloging Unit	Kuk River
19060202	Cataloging Unit	Northwest Coast
19060203	Cataloging Unit	Meade River
19060204	Cataloging Unit	Ikpikpuk River
19060205	Cataloging Unit	Harrison Bay
19060206	Cataloging Unit	Admiralty Bay-Dease Inlet
190603	Accounting Unit	Colville River
19060301	Cataloging Unit	Upper Colville River
19060302	Cataloging Unit	Killik River
19060303	Cataloging Unit	Chandler-Anaktuvuk Rivers
19060304	Cataloging Unit	Lower Colville River
190604	Accounting Unit	Prudhoe Bay
19060401	Cataloging Unit	Kuparuk River
19060402	Cataloging Unit	Sagavanirktok River
19060403	Cataloging Unit	Mikkelsen Bay
190605	Accounting Unit	Eastern Arctic
19060501	Cataloging Unit	Canning River
19060502	Cataloging Unit	Camden Bay
19060503	Cataloging Unit	Beaufort Lagoon
1907	Subregion	Headwaters Yukon-Lake Laberge
190701	Accounting Unit	Headwaters Yukon River
19070101	Cataloging Unit	Atlin Lake
19070102	Cataloging Unit	Bennett Lake
19070103	Cataloging Unit	Tagish Lake
19070104	Cataloging Unit	Takhini River
20	Region	Hawaii Region
2001	Subregion	Hawaii
200100	Accounting Unit	Hawaii
20010000	Cataloging Unit	Hawaii
2002	Subregion	Maui
200200	Accounting Unit	Maui
20020000	Cataloging Unit	Maui
2003	Subregion	Kahoolawe
200300	Accounting Unit	Kahoolawe
20030000	Cataloging Unit	Kahoolawe
2004	Subregion	Lanai
200400	Accounting Unit	Lanai
20040000	Cataloging Unit	Lanai
2005	Subregion	Molokai
200500	Accounting Unit	Molokai
20050000	Cataloging Unit	Molokai
2006	Subregion	Oahu
200600	Accounting Unit	Oahu
20060000	Cataloging Unit	Oahu
2007	Subregion	Kauai
200700	Accounting Unit	Kauai
20070000	Cataloging Unit	Kauai
2008	Subregion	Niihau
200800	Accounting Unit	Niihau
20080000	Cataloging Unit	Niihau
2009	Subregion	Northwestern Hawaiian Islands
200900	Accounting Unit	Northwestern Hawaiian Islands
20090000	Cataloging Unit	Northwestern Hawaiian Islands
21	Region	Caribbean Region
2101	Subregion	Puerto Rico
210100	Accounting Unit	Puerto Rico
21010001	Cataloging Unit	Interior Puerto Rico
21010002	Cataloging Unit	Cibuco-Guajataca
21010003	Cataloging Unit	Culebrinas-Guanajibo
21010004	Cataloging Unit	Southern Puerto Rico
21010005	Cataloging Unit	Eastern Puerto Rico
21010006	Cataloging Unit	Puerto Rican Islands
2102	Subregion	Virgin Islands
210200	Accounting Unit	Virgin Islands
21020001	Cataloging Unit	St. John-St. Thomas
21020002	Cataloging Unit	St. Croix
2103	Subregion	Caribbean Outlying Areas
210300	Accounting Unit	Caribbean Outlying Areas
21030001	Cataloging Unit	Canal Zone
21030002	Cataloging Unit	Navassa
21030003	Cataloging Unit	Roncador-Serrana